4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

260 - Flats for Sale in Abhinandan Residency, Wanwadi Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Ephelia For Sale In Nibm

Majestique Ephelia  Near NIBM Sub Post Office, BG Lonkar Road, NIBM, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,538 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Majestique Ephelia For Sale  In Nibm1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: InoxJashnJyotiD MartN.I.B.M.Chowk

2 BHK Apartment In Kushal Nivriti For Sale In Kondhwa

Kushal Nivriti  PVET Private Limited, 304 Picasso Plaza, NIBM Rd, above Jyoti Restaurant, Krishnakevalnagar, Shivneri Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,299 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
964 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kushal Nivriti For Sale  In Kondhwa
North
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

3 BHK Flat In Radiant Paradise For Sale In Wanwadi

Radiant Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹14,473 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Panama Slk Heights For Sale In Wanowrie

Panama SLK Heights  Pune - Solapur Rd, next to Hari Parva Residence, Fatima Nagar, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Madhu Milind Block B For Sale In Kondhwa

Madhu Milind Block B  Shri Anandpur road Near Shr Anand Niwas Satsang
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Habitat , Wanowrie For Sale In Wanowrie

Gulmohar Habitat , Wanowrie  Salunke Vihar Road, Borade Nagar, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,679 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sankla Ps Samruddhi For Sale In Kondhwa

NIBM Rd, opp. Kubera Garden, Kondhwa Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,390 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Le Royale For Sale In Wanowrie

le royale  Near Sungrace High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹7,945 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Suyog Laher For Sale In Kondhwa

Kondhwa, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Aura Solis For Sale In Wanowrie

Aura Solis  S. No. 57, Kedari Nagar Road, Near Narren Hills, Azad Nagar, Wanowrie, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,559 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Radiant Classic For Sale In Hadapsar

Radiant Classic  JJC Colony, Ramtekadi, near Radiant Classic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Picasso Kedari Arcade, Wanowrie For Sale In Wanowrie

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sharada Oxford Classic For Sale In Wanowrie

Sharada Oxford Classic  Sharada Oxford Classic
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Riviera Towers For Sale In Wanowrie

Riviera Towers  Vitthal Rao Shivarkar Rd, Wanwadi Pune, Maharashtra 411040 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Shaan Riviera For Sale In Wanowrie

Shaan Riviera  Wanowrie Pune, Maharashtra 411040 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pride Purple City Pride Residency For Sale In Salunke Vihar Road

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,022 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Slk Heights For Sale In Wanowrie

slk heights  Wanwadi, Pune-411 040, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.16 Crores
₹10,131 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Ravi Park For Sale In Wanwadi

163, Phase 2, Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,909 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Barkat Terrace, For Sale In Wanwadi

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Unity Splendour For Sale In Wanowrie

Unity Splendour  Wanowrie, Wanowrie, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹7,118 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,138 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In S R Ashiyana For Sale In Shivajinagar

S R Ashiyana  Shivajinagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹5,252 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
2,837 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Not Disclosed For Sale In Kondhwa

Shivneri Nagar, Near Firsht Flight Couriers Ltd and Bramha Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,804 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Yashoda Aparttment Katai For Sale In Bhiwandi

826W+437, Khadipar Rd, Katai, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,664 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

1 RK Flat In Netaji Nagar Chs For Sale In Lullanagar

Bibwewadi Kondhwa Rd,Near Café Coffee Day - Lulla Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kondhwa

Standalone building, Shivneri Nagar near Sai Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/19
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Abhinandan residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Abhinandan residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Abhinandan residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Abhinandan residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Abhinandan residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Abhinandan residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Abhinandan residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Abhinandan residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!