4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

619 - Flats for Sale in Aashirwad Apartment, Sector 9, Sector 9 Gurgaon | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Whispering Greens For Sale In Dwarka

Whispering Greens  Sector 11 near petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹20,737 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,170 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Whispering Greens For Sale  In Dwarka 1/25
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment Dispensary
0.8 km from Dwarka Sector- 11
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Majestic Apartment For Sale In Sector 18

Majestic Apartment  Sector 18, Sector 18A Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹19,520 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Majestic Apartment For Sale  In Sector 181/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
1.8 km from Dwarka Sec 12
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Unity Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

UNITY APARTMENT  Near lala ram sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital

1 RK Apartment In Radhey Krishna Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Radhey Krishna Apartment  dda lig flats, Pocket B, Dwarka Sector-3, Dwarka, Delhi, 110078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,496 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationDharma Gym Fitness & Food SupplementsCentral Hospital
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Samridhi Apartment For Sale In Matiala

Samridhi Apartment  Jain Colony, Budh Bazar Road, Near The Happy Child Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,655 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Narayan Appartment For Sale In 2b, Shani Bazar Rd, Near Komal Medico, Jain Colony, Block B, Vishwas Park, Matiala, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059, India

narayan appartment  Jaincolony T block matiyala uttamNagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dja Apartments For Sale In Sector 13

DJA Apartments  Sector 13, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi, 110078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹18,788 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.7 km from Dwarka Sec 12
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Management Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Management Apartments  Sector 5, Dwarka, Delhi, 110075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Om Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Om Apartment  sector 14 Near Netaji Subhas University of Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Gangotri Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Sector 12, Near Dwarka International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.8 Lacs
₹17,956 per sq.ft.
46,310/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vatika Apartment For Sale In Madhu Vihar

vatika apartment  Bharat Vihar,,Near Shri Madhav paneer Bhandar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment For Sale In Karam Pura

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, karam pura New Moti Nagar Near Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMVenkateshwar Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Gahlan Apartment For Sale In Gahlan Apartment

Gahlan Apartment  Mohit Nagar, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.2 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Jawahar Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Bindapur Matiala Rd near Aggarwal Sweet Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.8 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Om Sai Apartment For Sale In Matiala

Jain Colony Om Sai Appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Shree Badrinath Apartments For Sale In Sector 4

Shree Badrinath Apartments  Sector 4, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110078
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.6 Crores
₹19,459 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Durga Pooja Cghs For Sale In Sector 13

Durga Pooja CGHS  Sector 13 Main Rd, Phase 1, Sector 13, Delhi, 110075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Mayank Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Mayank Apartment  Sector 6 Dwarka, Dwarka, Delhi, 110075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹17,045 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Heritage Tower Sawan Cghs For Sale In Dwarka Sector-3

Heritage Tower Sawan CGHS  dwarka sector 3, near dps school plot number 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.85 Crores
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.6 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mahadev Residency For Sale In Matiala

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,554 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.1 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Shree Awas For Sale In Dwarka, New Delhi

Sector-18B
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East
1.6 km from Dwarka Sec 12
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Apartment For Sale In Subhash Park, Uttam Nagar

shree apartment  near rameshwar building. bindapur matiyala road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Samridhi Apartments For Sale In Nawada

Samridhi Apartments  Bhagwati Garden, near Bimla Wati Charitable Medical Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹5,273 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Aashirwad apartment, sector 9 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aashirwad apartment, sector 9, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Aashirwad apartment, sector 9?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aashirwad apartment, sector 9.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Aashirwad apartment, sector 9?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aashirwad apartment, sector 9 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Aashirwad apartment, sector 9?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aashirwad apartment, sector 9. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!