4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

777 - Flats for Sale in Aarya Vihar, Sector 73 Noida | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Laurel For Sale In Sector-120

Prateek Laurel  Sector-120 , Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,357 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prateek Laurel For Sale  In Sector-1201/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Laurel For Sale In Sector 120

Prateek Laurel  Sector 120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,335 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prateek Laurel For Sale  In Sector 120
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Laurel For Sale In Sector 120

Prateek Laurel  Sector 120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,274 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Capetown For Sale In Sector 74

Supertech Capetown  Sector 74, Metro Station Rd, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,215 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Noida Sector 51

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Capetown For Sale In Sector 74

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,627 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Cleo County For Sale In Sector 121

Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹17,037 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/50
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Cult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

1 BHK Apartment In Rg Residency For Sale In Sector 120

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹11,017 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Tech Cape Town, Sector 74, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India For Sale In Sector 74, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,394 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North

3 BHK Apartment In Jm Aroma For Sale In Sector 75

JM Aroma  Sector 75 Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,698 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferBotanical Garden Metro StationNoidaFortis Hospital, Noida
0.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Laurel For Sale In Sector 120

Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹13,304 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Cape Town, Sector 74 For Sale In Sector 74

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,215 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Cape Town For Sale In Sector 74

Supertech Cape Town  Supertech Cape Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,836 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Rg Residency For Sale In Sector 120

RG Residency   Sector 120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,712 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,493 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Laurel For Sale In Sector 120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,897 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aba Cleo County For Sale In H9xr+g9w, Karkardooma, Anand Vihar, Delhi, Noida, Delhi 201316, India

Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹20,531 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Capetown For Sale In Sector 74

Supertech Capetown  Supertech Capetown, Sector 74, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,039 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Indosam 75 For Sale In Sector 75

Indosam 75   Indosam 75, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹13,234 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
869 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferBotanical Garden Metro StationNoidaFortis Hospital, NoidaBotanical Garden
0.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Apex Buildcon Golf Avenue For Sale In Noida Extension

Apex Buildcon Golf Avenue  Noida Extension, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹8,091 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
0.8 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Aba Cleo County For Sale In Sector 121

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,157 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,827 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Laurel For Sale In Sector 120

Prateek Laurel  8, Sector 120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,718 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In R G Mirage For Sale In Sector 120

R G Mirage  Sector 120, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.97 Crores
₹15,550 per sq.ft.
2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,553 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaSec-58 fitness clubFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Maxblis White House For Sale In Sector 75

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹14,029 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferBotanical Garden Metro StationNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Botanical Garden
2.0 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Rg Residency For Sale In Sector 120

RG Residency   Sector 120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,436 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Pan Oasis For Sale In Sector 70

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,371 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,425 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Dasnac The Jewel Of Noida For Sale In Sector 75

DASNAC The Jewel of Noida  14, Sector 75 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.25 Crores
₹16,571 per sq.ft.
4.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,375 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
1.0 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Aarya vihar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aarya vihar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Aarya vihar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aarya vihar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Aarya vihar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aarya vihar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Aarya vihar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aarya vihar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!