4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

738 - Flats for Sale in Aarti Chambers, Sadashiv Peth Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Flat In Shastri Chambers For Sale In Budhwar Peth

Tulshibaug Near Tulsi Baug Ganpati
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shastri Chambers For Sale  In Budhwar Peth1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

4 BHK Apartment In Tejraj Mayurban For Sale In Shivajinagar

Tejraj Mayurban  Near Pune Peoples Co-operative Bank,Model Colony,Shivajinagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.96 Crores
₹16,533 per sq.ft.
2.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Tejraj Mayurban For Sale  In Shivajinagar1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Tejraj Mayurban For Sale In Shivajinagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.31 Crores
₹16,281 per sq.ft.
1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,033 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Evania For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Nyati Evania  Opp S.P.M.English School,Dandekar Bridge,Sadashiv Peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹11,451 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,122 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Evania For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹11,446 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,459 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Nyati Evania For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹11,436 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,884 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lagoo Bilvadal For Sale In Erandwane

Lagoo Bilvadal  Erandwane, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹19,326 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,454 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Swojas Maitree For Sale In Erandwane

Not under loan
3.16 Crores
₹17,382 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,818 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Kotibhaskar Chandrabhaga For Sale In Erandwane

Kotibhaskar Chandrabhaga  Near Irani Cafe, Prabhat Road, Erandwane, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹21,173 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Parichay For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Belvalkar Parichay  Near Kalavati aai Mandir,Navi Peth,Sadashiv Peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,626 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,741 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Niwant For Sale In Prabhat Road

Belvalkar Niwant  Opp Axis Bank Branch Prabhat Road, Deccan Gymkhana,Prabhat Road,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹14,886 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,452 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Shree Venkatesh Pleasant For Sale In Erandwane

Not under loan
7.97 Crores
₹18,052 per sq.ft.
4.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,415 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Venkatesh Pleasant For Sale In Erandwane

Not under loan
4.61 Crores
₹17,924 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,572 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Venkatesh Pleasant For Sale In Erandwane

Not under loan
4.42 Crores
₹18,130 per sq.ft.
2.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,438 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Manik For Sale In Deccan Gymkhana

Gokhale Manik  Gokhale Manik, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹18,542 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,564 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Trisha 9 Jagdish For Sale In Erandwane

Trisha 9 Jagdish  Deccan Gymkhana, Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra 411004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.23 Crores
₹16,421 per sq.ft.
1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,967 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kotibhaskar Varsha Chsl For Sale In Erandwane

Kotibhaskar Varsha CHSL  Erandwane, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹19,525 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pandit Javdekar Westwind For Sale In Erandwane

Not under loan
2.76 Crores
₹11,344 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,433 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Swojas Avani For Sale In Erandwane

Swojas Avani  Erandwane, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹15,589 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,149 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pandit Nawal For Sale In Erandwane

Pandit Nawal  Erandwane, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.07 Crores
₹20,818 per sq.ft.
2.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,955 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dream Manoj Villa For Sale In Lokmanya Nagar

Dream Manoj Villa  Lokmanya Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.14 Crores
₹13,552 per sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,317 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Shree Venkatesh Pleasant For Sale In Erandwane

Not under loan
4.74 Crores
₹18,217 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,602 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kotibhaskar Parshwa For Sale In Kothrud

Kotibhaskar Parshwa  Parshwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.33 Crores
₹15,481 per sq.ft.
1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,151 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Niwas Dhananjay Apartment For Sale In Erandwane

Not under loan
6 Crores
₹27,003 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In City Sarasnagar For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

City Sarasnagar  Shukrawar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹15,464 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Apartment Type
0

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Aarti chambers without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aarti chambers, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Aarti chambers?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aarti chambers.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Aarti chambers?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aarti chambers is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Aarti chambers?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aarti chambers. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!