4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

495 - Flats for Sale in Aarti Apartment, Ulhasnagar, Ulhasnagar Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Aarti Apartment, Ulhasnagar For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aarti Apartment, Ulhasnagar For Sale  In Ulhasnagar
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankShahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

3 BHK Apartment In Aarti Appartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Aarti appartment  Sainath Colony near Krishna Marriage Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,553 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aarti Appartment For Sale  In Ulhasnagar
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Aarti Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Aarti Apartment  Santoshi Mata Colony, Manera Gaon, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29 Lacs
₹3,867 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Watson Apartment For Sale In Ambernath East

Watson Apartment  Watson Appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,291 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
763 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurVenus TalkiesSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Keyon Maruti Paradise For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Keyon Maruti Paradise  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.63 Lacs
₹6,049 per sq.ft.
29,018/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Patel Phoenix For Sale In Ambernath West

Patel Phoenix  Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.66 Lacs
₹6,299 per sq.ft.
30,181/Month
Estimated EMI
836 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Teri Kudrat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Sai Teri Kudrat  Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.61 Lacs
₹4,037 per sq.ft.
33,592/Month
Estimated EMI
1,452 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Panvelkar Galaxy For Sale In Ambernath East

Panvelkar Galaxy  Ambernath East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.34 Lacs
₹7,649 per sq.ft.
51,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,181 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shraddha Vidhata For Sale In Thane

Sai Shraddha Vidhata  Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.6 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
36,452/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Satguru Prism Park For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Satguru Prism Park, Ulhasnagar For Sale In Press Bazar

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Sai Solitaire For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,495 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Maanvi Heights For Sale

Maanvi Heights  Ulhasnagar, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,436 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Bramha Premsagar For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Bramha Premsagar  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.62 Lacs
₹4,197 per sq.ft.
36,463/Month
Estimated EMI
1,516 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bramha Premsagar For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Bramha Premsagar  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.65 Lacs
₹4,178 per sq.ft.
47,943/Month
Estimated EMI
2,002 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jhalak Palacia For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Jhalak Palacia  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,935 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankShahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Jhalak Palacia For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Jhalak Palacia  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹8,912 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Derton Crown For Sale In Ambernath

Derton Crown  Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹15,950 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
721 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmeya ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Derton Crown For Sale In Ambernath

Derton Crown  Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹15,985 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Tilak Galaxy For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Bhoomi Tilak Galaxy  Bhoomi Tilak Galaxy, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Atlanta Avadh For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Atlanta Avadh  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.99 Lacs
₹6,951 per sq.ft.
29,797/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Luxur And Lavish Homes For Sale In Ulhasnagar,

Luxur And Lavish Homes  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,223 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,523 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Luxur And Lavish Homes For Sale In Ulhasnagar,

Luxur And Lavish Homes  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹6,965 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Simran Deluxe For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Simran Deluxe  Ulhasnagar,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹7,001 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,557 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Shraddha Sai Solitaire  65C8+F4X Subhash Nagar, Ramayan Nagar Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421002 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Aarti apartment, ulhasnagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aarti apartment, ulhasnagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Aarti apartment, ulhasnagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aarti apartment, ulhasnagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Aarti apartment, ulhasnagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aarti apartment, ulhasnagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Aarti apartment, ulhasnagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aarti apartment, ulhasnagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!