4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

564 - Flats for Sale in Aadyashakti Audumber, Thane Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Narang Privado For Sale In 31, Pralhad Keshav Alias Acharya Atre Marg, Tulsi Dham, Lokmanya Nagar, Vartak Nagar, Thane, Maharashtra 400604, India

Narang Privado  Near to Vedant hospital, Vartan nagar, Thane west, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹13,357 per sq.ft.
89,491/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Narang Privado For Sale  In 31, Pralhad Keshav Alias Acharya Atre Marg, Tulsi Dham, Lokmanya Nagar, Vartak Nagar, Thane, Maharashtra 400604, India1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Metro The Presidential For Sale In Thane West

Metro The Presidential  Near SVPM's Sanskar Public School, Pokhran Road 1, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹10,852 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,940 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Metro The Presidential For Sale  In Thane West1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharMulund East Railway Station Bus StopJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Tata Serein For Sale In Pawar Nagar, Thane West

TATA Serein  SEREIN, Pokharan Rd Number 2, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹29,987 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
767 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Raymond Ten X Habitat, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹20,588 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Raymond Ten X Habitat For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹22,642 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Tata Serein, Thane For Sale In Thane West

Tata Serein, Thane   Near Bethani Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹21,154 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Raymond Ten X Habitat Raymond Realty Tower K For Sale In Thane West

Raymond Ten X Habitat Raymond Realty Tower K  The Mill ? Raymond Realty office, Pokharan Rd Number 1, near Sunitidevi Singhania School, J K Gram, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹24,478 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
West

1 BHK Apartment In Tata Serein For Sale In Thane West

TATA Serein  TATA Serein Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹21,605 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Raymond Ten X Habitat For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹20,870 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹24,390 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Raymond Ten X Habitat  Raymond Ten X Habitat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹25,490 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West

raymond ten x habitat  Phase 1, Pokharan Road No. 1, J K Gram, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹20,588 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society

4 BHK Apartment In Tata Serein For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
6.05 Crores
₹28,810 per sq.ft.
3.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/49
Posh Society
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

3 BHK Apartment In Tata Serein, For Sale In Thane West

Tata Serein,   Pokharan Road No 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.77 Crores
₹21,308 per sq.ft.
1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Raymond Invictus For Sale In Thane West

Raymond Invictus  Near Korum Shopping Mall, JK Gram, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.16 Crores
₹34,881 per sq.ft.
3.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,766 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Raymond Ten X Era For Sale In Thane West

Raymond Ten X Era  Near Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat Thane ,Vartaknagar, Majiwada, pokhran road ,Thane West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹16,537 per sq.ft.
92,507/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Tata Consultancy ServicesDev CorporaViviana MallKorum MallShirin Apartments

3 BHK Apartment In Sheth Vasant Athena For Sale In Thane West

Sheth Vasant Athena  Vasant Athena Laxmi Nagar, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400606 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹19,091 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/31
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

TATA Serein  Pokharan Rd Number 2, Unnathi Gardens, Thane West, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Posh Society

Raymond Ten X Habitat  pokharan road near raymond shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,065 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
879 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Tata Serein For Sale In Thane West

Tata Serein  Tower 2, Tata Serein, Pokharan Rd No. 2, opp. Bethany Hospital, Pawar Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹20,276 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society

4 BHK Apartment In Narang Privado For Sale In 31, Pralhad Keshav Alias Acharya Atre Marg, Tulsi Dham, Lokmanya Nagar, Vartak Nagar, Thane, Maharashtra 400604, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.46 Crores
₹14,673 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,358 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Narang Privado For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹13,516 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Ashar IT ParkDev CorporaViviana MallKorum MallShirin Apartments

3 BHK Apartment In Narang Privado For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹13,747 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,433 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Puranik Grand Central, Vartak Nagar For Sale In Vartak Nagar

Under Loan
96 Lacs
₹21,333 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Aadyashakti audumber without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aadyashakti audumber, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Aadyashakti audumber?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aadyashakti audumber.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Aadyashakti audumber?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aadyashakti audumber is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Aadyashakti audumber?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aadyashakti audumber. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!