1 BHK Apartment In 5p Manohar Shreeji Nirvana, Katrap For Sale In Katrap
5P Manohar Shreeji Nirvana, Katrap Opp. Katrap School, Katrap, Badlapur
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,645 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft