nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Bengaluru Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Bengaluru Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Shivaganga Rose Apartments For Sale In Chikkalasandra
Shivaganga Rose Apartments 60/5, 6th Cross Rd, Hanumagiri, Nisarga Layout
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shivaganga Rose Apartment For Sale In Shivaganga Rose Apartment
Shivaganga Rose Apartment Abbayya Naidu Studio
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/21North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gr Pushpa Residenc For Sale In Chikkalasandra,
GR PUSHPA RESIDENC Hanumagiri, Nisarga Layout,
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹6,432 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Gr Pushpa
Hanumagiri, Nisarga Layout, Chikkalasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹6,432 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Standalonebuilding For Sale In Chikkalasandra
5th Cross Rd near Shri Om Sakthi Devasthana
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Everjoy Brindavan Apartments For Sale In Chikkalasandra
Everjoy Brindavan Apartments WG9X+J9H, Hanumagiri, Nisarga Layout, Chikkalasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Everjoy Brindavan Apartments For Sale In Chikkalasandra
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
North
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Everjoy Sri Vari For Sale In Chikkalasandra
Everjoy Sri Vari 3rd Cross Road, 5th main, Hanumagiri, Padmanabha nagar, chilkalasandra
Under Loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹6,074 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chikkalasandra
standalone building, near siri cake palace
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Nilaya For Sale In Jp Nagar 8th Phase
Srinivasa Nilaya 80 feet rd
Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹8,878 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sai Krishna Residency For Sale In Padmanabhanagar
Sai Krishna Residency 22nd Main road Sai krishna residency
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the 1st phase without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in 1st phase, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in 1st phase?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in 1st phase.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in 1st phase?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in 1st phase is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the 1st phase?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in 1st phase. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!