Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

0 - Coworking Space for Sale in Mahadevpur Colony, Hyderabad | Commercial Office Space in Mahadevpur Colony for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

Co-Working space in Kukatpally, Hyderabad for sale

Vivekananda Nagar, Near LaBelle Slimming, Skin and Hair Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
13,888.89 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft13,889 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Co-Working  space in Kukatpally, Hyderabad for sale 1/15