Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

9 - Showrooms Space For Sale in Golf Course Road Faridabad

Showroom in Sector 26, Gurgaon for sale

Mehrauli-Gurgaon Road, Mehrauli-Gurgaon Road
locationExplore Nearby
15 Crores
18,750.00 / sq.ft.
11.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft18,750 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Showroom in Sector 26, Gurgaon for sale 1/2
Available From

Showroom in Sector 28, Gurgaon for sale

Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd,, MGF Metropolis Mall
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
21,428.57 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft21,429 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Showroom in Sector 28, Gurgaon for sale
Available From

Showroom in Sector 28, Gurgaon for sale

Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd, SIKANDERPUR METRO STATION
locationExplore Nearby
2.6 Crores
35,230.35 / sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft35,230 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Sector 53, Gurgaon for sale

DLF Phase 5, , Near Central Plaza Mall
locationExplore Nearby
5.67 Crores
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
4.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
17,647.06 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft17,647 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Showroom in Sector 28, Gurgaon for sale

MG Road near, MGF Metropolis Mall
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
25,362.32 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft25,362 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.2 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

Showroom in Sector 28, Delhi for sale

DLF Phase 2, JMD REGENT ARCADE MALL
locationExplore Nearby
5.4 Crores
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
4.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.0 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

Showroom in , Sector 25,, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 28, Maruti Housing Colony, mg metro station
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
22,999.08 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft22,999 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Showroom in Sector 26, Gurgaon for sale

DLF Phase 1,Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd, , Near Sikanderpur Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
50 Crores
50,000.00 / sq.ft.
37.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft50,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Showroom in Mehrauli, Gurgaon for sale

DLF Mega city Mall, MGF Megacity Mall
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
17,647.06 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft17,647 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Showroom in Mehrauli, Gurgaon for sale 1/3
Available From

Showroom in Sector 28, Gurgaon for sale

Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd, SIKANDERPUR METRO STATION
locationExplore Nearby
2.6 Crores
35,230.35 / sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft35,230 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Showroom in Sector 28, Gurgaon for sale
Available From

Showroom in Sector 26, Gurgaon for sale

locationExplore Nearby
50 Crores
50,000.00 / sq.ft.
37.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft50,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Showroom in Sector 28, Delhi for sale

DLF Phase 2, JMD REGENT ARCADE MALL
locationExplore Nearby
5.4 Crores
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
4.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.0 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

Showroom in Sector 26, Gurgaon for sale

Mehrauli-Gurgaon Road, Mehrauli-Gurgaon Road
locationExplore Nearby
15 Crores
18,750.00 / sq.ft.
11.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft18,750 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Showroom in Sector 28, Gurgaon for sale

Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd,, MGF Metropolis Mall
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
21,428.57 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft21,429 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Sector 28, Gurgaon for sale

MG Road near, MGF Metropolis Mall
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
25,362.32 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft25,362 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.2 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

Showroom in , Sector 25,, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 28, Maruti Housing Colony, mg metro station
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
22,999.08 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft22,999 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Showroom in Sector 25, Gurgaon for sale

Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd, DLF Phase 2, M3M Jewel
locationExplore Nearby
3.2 Crores
42,049.93 / sq.ft.
2.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
761 sqft42,050 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Showroom
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Sep-2026
Available From
0.7 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

Showroom in Sector 61, Gurgaon for sale

Baharampur Naya, BPTP Centra 1
locationExplore Nearby
2.37 Crores
18,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft18,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Showroom in Sector-61, Gurgaon for sale

Centra One, near Bptp Centra One
locationExplore Nearby
6 Crores
58,083.25 / sq.ft.
4.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft58,083 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Showroom in Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon for sale

Southern Peripheral Road , Sector 70,
locationExplore Nearby
1.8 Crores
18,652.85 / sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft18,653 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Retail in Sector 59, Gurgaon for sale

Golf Course Road,, in Paras Square
locationExplore Nearby
2.27 Crores
42,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft42,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Showroom in Miracle Mile,sector 60, Gurgaon for sale

near Miracle Mile,Sector 60, Miracle Mile,Sector 60
locationExplore Nearby
2.1 Crores
40,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft40,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Showroom in Sector 65, Gurgaon for sale

EMERALD HILLS, DPS Public School
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
32,894.74 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft32,895 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Showroom in Sector 65, Gurgaon for sale

M3M 65th avenue, M3M 65th avenue
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Sector 65, Gurgaon for sale

Emerald Hills, M3m 65th Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
14,457.83 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft14,458 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Sector 66, Gurgaon for sale

Badshahpur, Sector 66, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, Location : AIPL Joy Gallery GF
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
50,933.79 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft50,934 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Showroom in Sector 65, Gurgaon for sale

Tower-A, EMAAR EMERALD ESTATE, WorldMark Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
20,467.84 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
342 sqft20,468 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Showroom in Sector 66, Gurgaon for sale

Badshahpur Sohna Road, Badshahpur Sohna Road
locationExplore Nearby
1.95 Crores
25,161.29 / sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft25,161 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Sector 66, Gurgaon for sale

vatika chowk, Aurum Conventions - A Luxury Wedding & Corporate Events Venue in Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Sector 67, Gurgaon for sale

Badshahpur Sohna Road Highway, Opp. Airia Mall
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
48,899.76 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft48,900 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Showroom in Sector 69, Gurgaon for sale

main SPR Road, Badshahpur, Sector 69, Genpact company
locationExplore Nearby
5.1 Crores
13,492.06 / sq.ft.
3.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,780 sqft13,492 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Showroom in Elan Town Centre, Gurgaon for sale

Shop No - GF0035, Elan Town Centre, Sector 67, Gurugram, Airia Mall
locationExplore Nearby
1.35 Crores
22,022.84 / sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft22,023 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From

Showroom in Sector 69, Gurgaon for sale

92WM+JJQ, Sector 69, Tulip Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
2.1 Crores
24,532.71 / sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
856 sqft24,533 per Sq.Ft.