Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

15 - Shops for Sale in Vikhroli Mumbai

Shop in Vikhroli, , Mumbai for sale

Vikhroli Gaothan Rd,, India Post Office - Vikhroli
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
53,333.33 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft53,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Vikhroli, , Mumbai for sale 1/2

Shop in Vikroli East, Mumbai for sale

70 Lacs
30,434.78 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft30,435 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Vikhroli, Mumbai for sale

Tagore Nagar,, Shree Siddhivinayagar English High School
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
21,666.67 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft21,667 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Vikhroli, Mumbai for sale

Rd Number 1, Kannamwar Nagar Telephone Exchange
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Vidya Mandir School And College, Mumbai for sale

Opp to Vidya mandir school,
locationExplore Nearby
68.5 Lacs
48,928.57 / sq.ft.
51,439/Month
Estimated EMI
140 sqft48,929 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
53,846.15 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft53,846 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Goregaon, Mumbai for sale

Jogeshwari - Vikhroli Link Road, Jogeshwari - Vikhroli Link Road
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
17,142.86 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft17,143 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Patidar Sankul Chs, Mumbai for sale

Kannamwar Nagar 2, Opp. Police station
locationExplore Nearby
2.15 Crores
29,861.11 / sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft29,861 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/16

Shop in Vikhroli East, Mumbai for sale

Kannamwar Nagar II, Vikas High School & Jr. College
locationExplore Nearby
3.8 Crores
17,272.73 / sq.ft.
2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft17,273 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Vikhroli, Mumbai for sale

Tagore Nagar, Sandesh College of Arts Commerce & Science
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
13,333.33 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft13,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Vikhroli East, Mumbai for sale

Bharat nagar namdeorao patne rd , Sachin Bar and Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
15,384.62 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft15,385 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Vikhroli East, Mumbai for sale

Near Shreenath Hospital , Ram Hazare Marg Kala Ghoda Vikhroli East Mumbai Mumbai Suburban Maharashtra 400083 Republic of, 400083, Shreenath Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
53,846.15 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft53,846 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Vikhroli West, Mumbai for sale

Tagore nagar, sandesh vidyalay school & college
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
20,238.10 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft20,238 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Vikhroli, Mumbai for sale

Hariyali Village Suleman Chawl, Near Vikhroli Station
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
22,000.00 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft22,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.05 Crores
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
78,848/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
13,392.86 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
112 sqft13,393 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
50,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft50,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Phoenix Marketcity Kurla, Mumbai for sale

indira nagar sunder baug , kamani kurla west
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Kanjur Marg Station , Mumbai for sale

shop nb3, bikaner
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
53,125.00 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft53,125 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Powai, Mumbai for sale

Ambedkar Nagar, Dr L H Hiranandani Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Vikhroli West, Mumbai for sale

Greens, Mayfair Sonata Shop No.9, Otla Premises, Ground Floor, B-Wing Hiranadani Link Rd, Varsha Nagar, Vikhroli West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400079, India, MAYFAIR SONATA GREENS
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
55,000.00 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft55,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Kanjurmarg , Mumbai for sale

Shop No.1, Ivon Philip Creado Chawl, Hanuman Mandir Rd, Kanjur Village, Kanjurmarg ( E, Bhandup East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400042, Davda Medical & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
32,500.00 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft32,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai for sale

A L sutari chawl, Kanjur village road, Mendonza Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
1.15 Crores
46,558.70 / sq.ft.
86,357/Month
Estimated EMI
247 sqft46,559 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
17,500.00 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft17,500 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Kanjurmarg West, Mumbai for sale

MMRDA Colony, Ambedkar Nagar, Kanjurmarg West, Huma talkies
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Kanjurmarg West, Bhandup West, Mumbai for sale

lamxi udyog nagar kanjur west lbs marg 400078, near gopalas hotel kanjur station
locationExplore Nearby
10 Crores
1,25,000.00 / sq.ft.
7.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft1,25,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Vikhroli West, Mumbai for sale

Anand Gadh Park Site, Shree Siddeshwar Shankar Ji Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
34,000.00 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft34,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Vikhroli West, Mumbai for sale

Park Site Road, Sane Guruji Chwok, Shree Siddeshwar Shankar Ji Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
68,181.82 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft68,182 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai for sale

Baburao Paranjape Marg, Near Dr.Bhagwat Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
95 Lacs
13,571.43 / sq.ft.
71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft13,571 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Kanjurmarg East,, Mumbai for sale

Datar Colony,, near Dr.Bhagwat Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
95 Lacs
13,571.43 / sq.ft.
71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft13,571 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From

Shop in Vikhroli West, Mumbai for sale

L.B.S. Road, near Vikhroli Fire Station
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
26,000.00 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft26,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Shop in Bhandup West, Mumbai for sale

shivji nagar, opp. 5 mandir
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
24,509.80 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
204 sqft24,510 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in A4, Vikhroli Park Site Rd Number 1, Vikhroli Park Site, Parksite Colony, Vikhroli West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400079, India, Mumbai for sale

Shipra Society, Sagar Nagar, Park Site, Vikhroli West, Mumbai 400079, Near New BMC Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
39 Lacs
11,607.14 / sq.ft.
29,286/Month
Estimated EMI
336 sqft11,607 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Vikhroli, Mumbai for sale

road no 1, opp jain derasar
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Vikhroli West, Mumbai for sale

Hanuman Nagar, Agrasen Hindi Vidyalaya & Jr. College, Vikhroli - Parksite
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
21,428.57 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft21,429 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3