Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

1 - Shops for Sale in Sector 101 Noida

Shop in Sector 101, Noida for sale

salarpur main, Dadri Main Rd near SHRI RAM TRADING CO, SHRI RAM TRADING COMPANY
locationExplore Nearby
32 Lacs
14,883.72 / sq.ft.
24,029/Month
Estimated EMI
215 sqft14,884 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 101, Noida for sale 1/3
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Sector 49, Noida for sale

Hindon Vihar, Near Nagar Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 49, Noida for sale 1/5

locationExplore Nearby
1.51 Crores
26,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft26,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Block A, Noida for sale 1/7
Available From

Shop in Sector 49, Noida for sale

Rajput Colony, Hindon Vihar , Sant Yuvraaj inter college
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
7,407.41 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft7,407 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 49, Noida for sale

Rajput Colony,, CPA Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
9,375.00 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft9,375 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 49, Noida for sale

Shop no -1,C-84 Hindon vihar, Baraula, Shiv Shakti Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
15,873.02 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
126 sqft15,873 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Sector 102, Noida for sale

Salarpur main Road ,Salarpur Khadar , Maheshwari Electricals Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
10 Crores
64,102.56 / sq.ft.
7.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft64,103 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Mahagun Medalleo High Risesector 107, Noida for sale

Mahagun Medalleo High Rise, Mahagun Medalleo High Rise
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
77,922.08 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft77,922 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 107, Noida for sale

Sector 107 Rd, County 107 by County Group
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
22,727.27 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft22,727 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 78, Noida for sale

Shop No 6 & 7, Sikka Kaima Greens, above Apollo Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
17,500.00 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft17,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 102, Noida for sale

Dadri Main Rd, Goyal Colony, Salarpur Khadar,, Salarpur Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
10 Crores
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
7.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 49, Noida for sale

Rajput Colony, Natthu Colony,, Satya Gyan Sarovar School
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
22,522.52 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
222 sqft22,523 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.7 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties

Shop in Setor 78, Noida for sale

vedvan road,, Assotech Windsor Court, Sector 78
locationExplore Nearby
1.7 Crores
68,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft68,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 110, Greater_noida for sale

poli, Sector 81 metro
locationExplore Nearby
1.15 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
86,357/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
1,20,000.00 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft1,20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 48, Noida for sale

Block B, Sri Sri Ravi Shankar Vidya Mandir (SSRVM), Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
68 Lacs
34,871.79 / sq.ft.
51,063/Month
Estimated EMI
195 sqft34,872 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in 275, Block E, Sector 15b, Sector 15, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India, Noida for sale

dadri road, near bikaner sweets
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
59,090.91 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft59,091 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.7 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 49, Noida for sale

CHAUHAN CAOPPAL BAROLA, Bhumiya Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
7,142.86 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft7,143 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Bhangel, Noida for sale

01 Eco Village 2 Bhangel, Supertech Eco Village Ii
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
19,298.25 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft19,298 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
5,630.63 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,664 sqft5,631 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Bhangel, Noida for sale

Dadri Main Road, DSC Road, Bhangel Flyover, opposite Pillar no. 105, Bhangel, Salarpur Khadar, near Ganpati Hospital & Maternity Centre
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Salarpur, Noida for sale

Salarpur Khadar, Collection O Hotel Vibhu Residency
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
3,00,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft3,00,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 48, Noida for sale

Block A,, Near Prachin Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
22,500.00 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft22,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 79, Noida for sale

Vedic park, Elite Golf Greens
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
41,841.00 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
239 sqft41,841 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 81, Noida for sale

Salarpur Khadar,, Baby Public School
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
13,888.89 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft13,889 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 102, Noida for sale

Bhangel, RC Market Luv Tower
locationExplore Nearby
79 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
59,324/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions