Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Sale in Riyasat Nagar Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Hasnabad, Hyderabad for sale
Habeeb Nagar, New Modern High School
₹35 Lacs
₹19,444.44 / sq.ft.
₹26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft₹19,444 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Shop in Santosh Nagar, Hyderabad for sale
CRIDA Rd , New AL Madina Hotel
₹2.4 Crores
₹33,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft₹33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Madannapet Colony , Hyderabad for sale
Bin Trif Nagar, near , BABA ELECTRICALS
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,936.51 / sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft₹7,937 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
East Maruti Nagar, Adarsh Residency
₹17 Lacs
₹6,800.00 / sq.ft.
₹12,765/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft₹6,800 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sai Ram Nagar, Hyderabad for sale
Sai Ram Nagar near dmart,
₹32 Lacs
₹8,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹24,029/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft₹8,000 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Meerpet, Hyderabad for sale
Mithala Nagar, Domino's Pizza - Mithala Nagar, Hyderabad
₹43 Lacs
₹10,750.00 / sq.ft.
₹32,290/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft₹10,750 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
19-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Balapur, Hyderabad for sale
Mithila Nagar,, near Domino's Pizza | Mithala Nagar, Hyderabad
₹5.95 Crores
₹33,055.56 / sq.ft.
₹4.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft₹33,056 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Balapur, Hyderabad for sale
Hafiz baba nagar Yelmati Nagar, Balapur, , Bismillah Hotel Meals & Fast Food Center
₹1.6 Crores
₹44,444.44 / sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft₹44,444 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
or
and we will send an email with matching properties