Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
nbrank,desc

3,845 - Shops for Sale in Pune Pune

Retail in Rahatani, Pune for sale Pune

sai sankul , near Union Bank Rahatni
locationExplore Nearby
68 Lacs
12,546.13 / sq.ft.
51,063/Month
Estimated EMI
542 sqft12,546 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Retail in Rahatani, Pune for sale 1/9
Available From

Retail in Technikien Technologies Llp, Pune for sale Pune

yash rythm, Kumar sublime
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
24,444.44 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft24,444 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Retail in Technikien Technologies Llp, Pune for sale 1/3
Available From

Retail in Pimpri-chinchwad, , Pune for sale Pune

Kawade Nagar, Kranthi Chowk,, Bora Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
19,230.77 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft19,231 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

locationExplore Nearby
45.14 Lacs
22,570.00 / sq.ft.
33,897/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft22,570 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Retail in Pimpri Colony, Pune for sale Pune

Sr.No.81, Musulkar Colony, Ajmera Main Rd, Ajmera Housing Society, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411018, Cosmos Bank Opp. Ambe Mata Temple
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
31,250.00 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft31,250 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Retail in Phuge Prima, Pune for sale Pune

janai heights pune nashik highway bhosari, phuge prima opposite
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
15,714.29 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft15,714 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.45 Crores
12,246.62 / sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft12,247 per Sq.Ft.

Retail in Dhanori, , Pune for sale Pune

Dhanori-Lohegaon Rd,, CANARA BANK - GENERAL BRANCH
locationExplore Nearby
2.2 Crores
32,116.79 / sq.ft.
1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft32,117 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Mundhwa, Pune for sale Pune

Keshav Nagar, Near Kalyani Center for Technological Innovation
locationExplore Nearby
3.47 Crores
28,916.67 / sq.ft.
2.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft28,917 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5
Shop
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
26-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Ghorpadi, Pune for sale Pune

Bhagwan Tatyasaheb Kawade Rd, Bank of Maharashtra - Pune, BT Kawade Road
locationExplore Nearby
1.05 Crores
26,250.00 / sq.ft.
78,848/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft26,250 per Sq.Ft.
Furnishing
27-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Hinjewadi, Pune for sale Pune

Hinjawadi Phase 2 Rd beside wipro circle, Gera's Imperium Rise
locationExplore Nearby
1.15 Crores
25,555.56 / sq.ft.
86,357/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft25,556 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/19
Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
24-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Chakan, Pune for sale Pune

Kharabwadi, sara City Road, phadke Chowk, Phase-B, Sara City
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
12,315.27 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
203 sqft12,315 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
24-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Guruwar Peth, Pune for sale Pune

ear Punch Houd, Shri Maheshwari Murlidhar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
28 Lacs
14,000.00 / sq.ft.
21,026/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft14,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
25-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Tathawade, Pune for sale Pune

Kate Wasti Rd, P, near Balaji Temple Punawale
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
56,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft56,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
24-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Kharadi, Pune for sale Pune

fountain rd, Burger Singh
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
26-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Kirkatwadi, Pune for sale Pune

Wanjalewadi, Urban park society Kirkatwadi, Lata Asha multi-speciality hospital Nandoshi
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
17,500.00 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft17,500 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Talegaon, Pune for sale Pune

Balaji Marble, Vidyavihar Colony Chakan road Talegaon Dabhade
locationExplore Nearby
24.5 Lacs
8,750.00 / sq.ft.
18,397/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft8,750 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
25-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Shivajinagar, Pune for sale Pune

Fergusson College Rd next to Mantri House, Aditya Centeegra
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
60,344.83 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft60,345 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
25-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Wakad, Pune for sale Pune

kshar Elementa Society, Podar International School
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
50,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft50,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
25-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Nibm, Pune for sale Pune

NIBM ROAD, CLOVER HILL PLAZA
locationExplore Nearby
62 Lacs
23,754.79 / sq.ft.
46,558/Month
Estimated EMI
261 sqft23,755 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
25-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Dehu, Pune for sale Pune

dr ambedkar road , Jama masjid dehu road
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
6,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft6,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
22,767.08 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft22,767 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/19
Shop
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
26-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Moshi, Pune for sale Pune

Pune - Nashik Hwy, Moshi Toll Naka
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
24,444.44 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft24,444 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
23-May-2026
Available From

Shop in , Kondhwa,, Pune for sale Pune

NIBM Kondhwa Link Rd, Parge Football Academy
locationExplore Nearby
95 Lacs
17,592.59 / sq.ft.
71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft17,593 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
24-May-2026
Available From

Frequently Asked Questions