Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Sale in P Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Janki Apartment, Mumbai for sale
Near Thalurli Railway Station, Near Maila Samiti School
₹38 Lacs
₹19,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹28,535/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹19,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Dombivli East, Mumbai for sale
Gandhi Nagar Rd,, Shree Siddhi Women's Hospital
₹90 Lacs
₹21,428.57 / sq.ft.
₹67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft₹21,429 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
Manpada Rd,, Sai Baba Mandir
₹25 Lacs
₹8,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹8,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop in Dombivli East, Mumbai for sale
Nandivali , Opposite Zilla Parishad School
₹16 Lacs
₹6,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹12,014/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft₹6,667 per Sq.Ft.
Manpada Rd, near bank of baroda
₹1.35 Crores
₹38,571.43 / sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft₹38,571 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Manpada Rd, Unity Heights
₹30 Lacs
₹11,406.84 / sq.ft.
₹22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
263 sqft₹11,407 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Nandivali Panchanand, near Unity Heights
₹35 Lacs
₹11,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹11,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Gandhinagar,
₹1.25 Crores
₹15,060.24 / sq.ft.
₹93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft₹15,060 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Dombivli East, Mumbai for sale
Manpada Rd, Star Colony, Gandhi Nagar,, Big Bazar
₹42 Lacs
₹7,792.21 / sq.ft.
₹31,539/Month
Estimated EMI
539 sqft₹7,792 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Chera Nagar, Mumbai for sale
Ravi Kiran Society, Ravi Kiran Society Ganesh Mandir
₹17 Lacs
₹10,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹12,765/Month
Estimated EMI
170 sqft₹10,000 per Sq.Ft.
tulsidal gandhinagar, near icon hospital
₹2 Crores
₹43,196.54 / sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
463 sqft₹43,197 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Souffle Cake Shop Manpada Road, Mumbai for sale
manpada road, near icon hospital
₹1.5 Crores
₹67,264.57 / sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
223 sqft₹67,265 per Sq.Ft.
Manpada Rd , sagaon , hanuman mandir
₹20 Lacs
₹8,888.89 / sq.ft.
₹15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft₹8,889 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Shop in Dombivli East, Mumbai for sale
Manpada Rd, Vi - Vodafone Idea mini Store
₹50 Lacs
₹31,645.57 / sq.ft.
₹37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
158 sqft₹31,646 per Sq.Ft.
Ayodhya nagari,, Near Shantinagar School
₹25 Lacs
₹20,833.33 / sq.ft.
₹18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft₹20,833 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Nandivali Rd, DNS Bank
₹50 Lacs
₹19,230.77 / sq.ft.
₹37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft₹19,231 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Tukaram Nagar, Dombivli East, Mumbai for sale
New Sai Dwarka, Opposite Bharat Gas Office
₹30 Lacs
₹23,076.92 / sq.ft.
₹22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft₹23,077 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in 6462+jpg, Azdepada Rd, Behind Adishwar Chemist, Omkar Nagar, Sagarli Gaon, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421203, India, Mumbai for sale
Bhagvati Dhara CHS.Tukaram nagar,aayre road,Dombivli east, near vivekanand high school
₹37 Lacs
₹16,818.18 / sq.ft.
₹27,784/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft₹16,818 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
parvati Niwas gograswadi, Balaji temple
₹70 Lacs
₹20,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft₹20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Ayre Rd, , om shiv sudhama
₹60 Lacs
₹24,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft₹24,000 per Sq.Ft.
sagoan, Ayappa temple
₹40 Lacs
₹16,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft₹16,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Dombivali East, Mumbai for sale
Manpada Rd, Shrikhande Wadi, Sarswati Kunj II, Sangeeta Wadi, near ?????????????????? ????????????????
₹2.6 Crores
₹41,269.84 / sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft₹41,270 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Manpada Road, Manpada Road
₹16.5 Lacs
₹8,250.00 / sq.ft.
₹12,390/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹8,250 per Sq.Ft.
Namdev Path, Opp Manjunath Society
₹55 Lacs
₹29,729.73 / sq.ft.
₹41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
185 sqft₹29,730 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Reti Bunder Road , Gaondevi Mandir
₹36 Lacs
₹11,320.75 / sq.ft.
₹27,033/Month
Estimated EMI
318 sqft₹11,321 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties