Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

6 - Shops for Sale in Nerhe Pune

Shop in Hinjewadi, Pune for sale

In Itrend Homes Society, Knorr-Bremse
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
26,431.72 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
227 sqft26,432 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Hinjewadi, Pune for sale 1/7
Available From

Shop in Universe, Life Republic By Kolte Patil, Pune for sale

Universe, kolte patil urban park opposite
locationExplore Nearby
1.15 Crores
31,081.08 / sq.ft.
86,357/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft31,081 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Universe, Life Republic By Kolte Patil, Pune for sale 1/6

Shop in Pimpri-chinchwad,, Pune for sale

Hinjawadi - Kasarsai Rd,, Crimson Anisha Global School
locationExplore Nearby
38 Lacs
15,200.00 / sq.ft.
28,535/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft15,200 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
29,680.37 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
219 sqft29,680 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Hinjawadi, Pune for sale

Rajiv Gandhi Infotech Park,, Vivan Medical Store
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
22,222.22 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft22,222 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
16,233.77 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
308 sqft16,234 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Pimpri-chinchwad,, Pune for sale

Sarkar Nagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad,, MORELLA
locationExplore Nearby
51 Lacs
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
38,297/Month
Estimated EMI
170 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in  Pimpri-chinchwad,, Pune for sale 1/6

Shop in Marunji, Pune for sale

JP78+M5W, Marunji Village, Hinjawadi, Marunji, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411057, India, Vaishnavi Homes
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
17,500.00 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft17,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Marunji Village, Hinjewadi, Pune for sale

life Republic,Kolte Patul Marungi, life Republic
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Hinjwadi, Pune for sale

MARUNJI GAON, MARUNJI RD, NEAR Hotel Rajmudra
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
65,217.39 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
115 sqft65,217 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale

Hinjawadi phase 2, Infosys
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
44,444.44 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft44,444 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11

Shop in Hinjawadi, Pune for sale

Rajiv Gandhi Infotech Park,, Vivan Medical Store
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
22,222.22 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft22,222 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
29,680.37 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
219 sqft29,680 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
26,431.72 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
227 sqft26,432 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

Shop in Hinjewadi, Pune for sale

Hinjawadi Phase 2 Rd, Wipro Technologies Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
14,583.33 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft14,583 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Hinjawadi, Pune for sale

Hinjewadi Marunji Road, Infosys circle, Hinjewadi
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
19,461.08 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft19,461 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Hinjawadi, Pune for sale

City Center Building, ?CITY CENTRE?, Behind Persistant, Hinjewadi ? Phase 1, Tal. Mulshi, Pune, Hinjewadi Phase 1 Rd, Hinjawadi Rajiv Gandhi Infotech Park, Hinjawadi, near Wipro
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
40,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft40,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Hinjawadi, Pune for sale

Hinjawadi Phase 2 Rd, Wipro Technologies Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
1.8 Crores
36,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft36,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
29,166.67 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft29,167 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
31,250.00 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft31,250 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

Shop in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale

Wipro circle, Hinjawadi Phase II, Hinjawadi Rajiv Gandhi Infotech Park,, IDBI Bank
locationExplore Nearby
1.6 Crores
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Hinjawadi, Pune for sale

Hinjawadi Phase II, Hinjewadi Rajiv Gandhi Infotech Park, Hinjawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411057, Gera's Imperium Rise
locationExplore Nearby
1.6 Crores
23,703.70 / sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft23,704 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/29

locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
15,384.62 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft15,385 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Hinjewadi, Pune for sale

Hinjawadi Phase 2 Rd beside wipro circle, Gera's Imperium Rise
locationExplore Nearby
1.15 Crores
25,555.56 / sq.ft.
86,357/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft25,556 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/19
Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
24-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Hinjewadi, Pune for sale

Hinjawadi Phase II, Wipro Circle
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
1,30,434.78 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
115 sqft1,30,435 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Hinjewadi Phase Ii, Pune for sale

High mount road, Kohinoor central park
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
1,250.00 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
20,000 sqft1,250 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9

locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
44,444.44 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft44,444 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Hinjewadi, Pune for sale

phase 1, blue ridge township
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
70,000.00 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft70,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Hinjewadi, Pune for sale

rajib gandhi info tech park, Shell Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
22,500.00 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft22,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Hinjawadi Phase Ii, Pune for sale

Hinjawadi Phase 2 Rd, Happiness street
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions