Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

121 - Shops for Sale in East Bangalore Bangalore

Retail in 364, 4th D Cross Road, Bangalore for sale

364, 4th D Cross Rd, Near Shri Ganesha Temple, Anandapura, Battarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036, India, 364, 4th D Cross Rd, Near Shri Ganesha Temple, Anandapura, Battarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036, India
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Retail in 364, 4th D Cross Road, Bangalore for sale

Shop in Balaji Mart, Bangalore for sale

19, 5th Cross Rd, Shirdi Sai Nagar, Munnekolala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India, munnekollala, Marathahalli
locationExplore Nearby
6 Lacs
857.14 / sq.ft.
4,505/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft857 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Balaji Mart, Bangalore for sale 1/11
Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
30-May-2026
Available From

Shop in C V Raman Nagar, Bangalore for sale

Nagavarapalya Main Rd, Nagavarapalya Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
2.6 Crores
8,666.67 / sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft8,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
1.8 km from Baiyappanahalli
Explore More Properties

Shop in Indiranagar, , Bangalore for sale

10th Main Rd, HAL 3rd Stage, The Burgery In
locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Lacs
3,000.00 / sq.ft.
3,379/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft3,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Shree Hari Cafe, Bangalore for sale

kithagnur , mayuri bakery
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Lacs
1,400.00 / sq.ft.
2,628/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft1,400 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
82 Lacs
13,781.51 / sq.ft.
61,576/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft13,782 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/22
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
14-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Ayyappa Nagar,, Bangalore for sale

3rd Block, , Balamuri Ganesha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Kodihalli, Bangalore for sale

HAL 2nd Stage, Kodihalli, Uncle Peter's Pancakes & Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
12 Lacs
1,333.33 / sq.ft.
9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft1,333 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Mahadevapura, Bangalore for sale

Kamadhenu Nagar, B Narayanapura, Om Sri Devi Karumaramma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
1,500.00 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft1,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Shop No 1, 181, Varthur Main Rd, Bangalore for sale

Thubarahalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India, Thubarahalli Junction
locationExplore Nearby
8.5 Lacs
2,833.33 / sq.ft.
6,382/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft2,833 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Hoodi, Bangalore for sale

Near Indira Canteen, Hoodi circleNear Indira Canteen, Hoodi circleNear Indira Canteen, Hoodi circle, Indira Canteen - Hoodi (Ward No.54)
locationExplore Nearby
92 Lacs
12,602.74 / sq.ft.
69,086/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft12,603 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Kithiganur, , Bangalore for sale

Hallehalli main road, next to Meda Eternity, , Red Bucket Biryani | Hallehalli
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
2,000.00 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft2,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Krishnarajapura, Bangalore for sale

Old Madras Rd, Y N Hotels
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Kadugodi, , Bangalore for sale

Channasandra Main Rd, MVJ College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Lacs
1,285.71 / sq.ft.
3,379/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft1,286 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Ramamurthy Nagar, Bangalore for sale

Ramamurthi Nagar Main Road, Ramamurthi Nagar Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
34,090.91 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft34,091 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Confident Central, Bangalore for sale

Confident Central Mall, Yamare Village, Prestige City
locationExplore Nearby
1.15 Crores
14,127.76 / sq.ft.
86,357/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft14,128 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From

Shop in 2pj2+hrw, Hallehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036, India, Bangalore for sale

Hair.com family salon unisex, texs mart unit 2
locationExplore Nearby
12 Lacs
1,411.76 / sq.ft.
9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft1,412 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Gunjur Village, Bangalore for sale

krupanidhi collage road near hp petrol bunk, hp petrol bunk
locationExplore Nearby
22 Lacs
3,666.67 / sq.ft.
16,520/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft3,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in 19, 5th Cross Rd, Shirdi Sai Nagar, Munnekolala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India, Bangalore for sale

5th cross corner building, Saibaba temple munnekollala, Marathahalli
locationExplore Nearby
9.7 Lacs
1,385.71 / sq.ft.
7,284/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft1,386 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in C V Raman Nagar, Bangalore for sale

Nagavarapalya Main Rd, Nagavarapalya, C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru 10th Main, Gopalan Grand Mall
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
1,339.29 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft1,339 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Doorvani Nagar, Bangalore for sale

nri layout , blush beauty hub
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Lacs
2,083.33 / sq.ft.
1,877/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft2,083 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Mahadevapura, , Bangalore for sale

People Fashion, Goshala Rd, opp. Axis ATM, Garudachar Palya, , PEOPLE FASHION
locationExplore Nearby
3.2 Lacs
711.11 / sq.ft.
2,402/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft711 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Confident Sarjapur Mega Project, Bangalore for sale

yamare, dommasandra, Next to Confident Beverly hills villas
locationExplore Nearby
88.5 Lacs
14,413.68 / sq.ft.
66,457/Month
Estimated EMI
614 sqft14,414 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/24

Shop in Varthur, Bangalore for sale

Gunjur Village, Road,, Krupanidhi College,
locationExplore Nearby
16 Lacs
2,666.67 / sq.ft.
12,014/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft2,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Confident Central, Bangalore for sale

Dommasandra, Opposite Prestige city
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
11,056.51 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft11,057 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From

Frequently Asked Questions