Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

69 - Shops for Sale in Chikhali Pune

Shop in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale

Vitthal Nagar, shane chowk, Polite Harmony
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale 1/11

Shop in Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune for sale

Silver SkiesSawata Mali Temple Rd, Near silver fitness club
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune for sale 1/4

Shop in Chikhali, Pune for sale

Kundan Altura, Newale Chowk, Sector Number 19, Pawar Industrial Area, Chikhali, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 411019, KFC
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
14,285.71 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft14,286 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Shakuntal Commercia Business Bay, Pune for sale

Dehu-Alandi Road,
locationExplore Nearby
42.5 Lacs
17,000.00 / sq.ft.
31,914/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft17,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Chikhali, Pune for sale

Pingale Rd, Imperial Multi Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
4.6 Crores
12,432.43 / sq.ft.
3.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft12,432 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Moshi, Pune for sale

MR9H+5JV, Shram Safaly Cooperate Society, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, Silver Central Mall Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
37,500.00 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft37,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale

Shram Safaly Cooperate Society, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India, Silver Central Mall Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
21,818.18 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft21,818 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Mrcf+rf4, Sahyog Nagar, Chikhali, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India, Pune for sale

Chavah chowk , Neat 24 Sunshine
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
17,105.26 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft17,105 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in 23/36, Sawantha Mali Temple Rd, Baradewadi, Chikhali, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India, Pune for sale

Silver Skies, Near silver fitness club
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
22,916.67 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft22,917 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
1.35 Crores
33,750.00 / sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft33,750 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
50,000.00 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft50,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in 14/4/317, Shram Safaly Cooperate Society, Sector 14, Moshi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India, Pune for sale

Chikhali Moshi Shiv Road, Near Dakshin Tadka Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
2.51 Crores
28,329.57 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft28,330 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Chikhali, Pune for sale

Shine Square Pingale Road Newalewasti, Shine Square
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Shivam Market, Pune for sale

akurdi chikhali road, opposite moraya misal, near Sane chowk
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
12,643.68 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft12,644 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Pimpri-chinchwad,, Pune for sale

Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Maharashtra Natural Gas Limited, Gas Station
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
27,272.73 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft27,273 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
12,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft12,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
46,666.67 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft46,667 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Chikhali, Pune for sale

Sector 16, Diagonal Business Centre
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
12,698.41 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft12,698 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
18,333.33 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft18,333 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Chikhali, Pune for sale

s b patil. ganesh shlddi, Sarswati English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
22,569.44 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
288 sqft22,569 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
48,000.00 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft48,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
25,590.55 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
254 sqft25,591 per Sq.Ft.