Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

22 - Shops for Sale in Camp Pune

Shop in Camp, Pune for sale

Mahatma Gandhi Road, Mahatma Gandhi Road
locationExplore Nearby
17 Lacs
12,592.59 / sq.ft.
12,765/Month
Estimated EMI
135 sqft12,593 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
8,097.17 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
247 sqft8,097 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Camp, Pune for sale 1/3

Shop in Camp, Pune for sale

MG Road, Central Bank of India, Camp Branch
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
30,769.23 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft30,769 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Kumar Plaza, Pune for sale

MG Road, Camp, Pune, Maharashtra, Next to WonderLand
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
19,565.22 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft19,565 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

Shop in Camp, Pune for sale

MG Road, Hulshur,, Near Wonderland shopping complex
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
22,500.00 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft22,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
1.75 Crores
23,333.33 / sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft23,333 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Camp, Pune for sale

MG Road, Camp, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, Ashok Vijay Complex
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
30,487.80 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
328 sqft30,488 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
12,857.14 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft12,857 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11

locationExplore Nearby
6.6 Crores
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
4.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Camp, Pune for sale

General Thimayya Road East St, Corporation Bank
locationExplore Nearby
1.7 Crores
32,692.31 / sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft32,692 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
15,714.29 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft15,714 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

locationExplore Nearby
3.85 Crores
25,666.67 / sq.ft.
2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft25,667 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Camp, Pune for sale

Lotus Road near to 11 East Street Cafe, 11 East Street Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
35,294.12 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
170 sqft35,294 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Camp, Pune for sale

MG Road, Opposite Bombay Store,, Marzorin
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
27,500.00 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft27,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
8,750.00 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft8,750 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
46 Lacs
14,375.00 / sq.ft.
34,543/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft14,375 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
5.5 Crores
13,750.00 / sq.ft.
4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft13,750 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Shivaji Market, Pune for sale

1919 blundell road shivaji market camp , shivaji market
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
44,444.44 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft44,444 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
29,411.76 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
187 sqft29,412 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.09 Crores
64,117.65 / sq.ft.
81,852/Month
Estimated EMI
170 sqft64,118 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Camp, Pune for sale

Centre St, Agarwal Colony, Kothari medical
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
28,571.43 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft28,571 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
95 Lacs
57,575.76 / sq.ft.
71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
165 sqft57,576 per Sq.Ft.

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions