Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

51 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Vile Parle East Mumbai

Shop in Vile Parle, Mumbai for sale

B.L.Ruia School , B.L.Ruia School
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
28,571.43 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft28,571 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Vile Parle, Mumbai for sale 1/8

Shop in Charmee Enclave, Mumbai for sale

charmee enclave , service road vile Parle east
locationExplore Nearby
2.85 Crores
81,428.57 / sq.ft.
2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft81,429 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Charmee Enclave, Mumbai for sale 1/2
Available From

Office Space in Hemu Arcade, Mumbai for sale

Vile Parle (West), Right outside Vile Parle Station West
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
41,666.67 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft41,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Office Space in Andheri East, Mumbai for sale

New Airport Colony, Airports Authority Colony, near Dgca Wr Office
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
25,806.45 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft25,806 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
1.7 km from Chakala (J B Nagar)
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Vile Parle, Mumbai for sale

Ram mandir road, Near Harileela Coop. Soc. and Near PARLE BOOK DEPOT
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
13,333.33 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft13,333 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
3.7 Crores
70,476.19 / sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft70,476 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Vile Parle East, Mumbai for sale

Subhash Road, Matharu Arcade, Plot No 32, Victory Society, Navpada,, Axis Bank Branch
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
29,166.67 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft29,167 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
1.3 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Cbd Belapur, Mumbai for sale

  CBD Belapur, Mumbai,,
locationExplore Nearby
2.73 Crores
9,788.45 / sq.ft.
2.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,789 sqft9,788 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Aug-2028
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Ville Parle, Mumbai for sale

nehru road, near Rama Krishna Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Vile Parle East, Mumbai for sale

Mahatma Gandhi Rd, Parle Hindu Devalay Mandal - Shree Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
36,363.64 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft36,364 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

Shop in Vile Parle, Mumbai for sale

Navpada, Prabodhankar Thackeray Krida Sankul
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
1,11,607.14 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
112 sqft1,11,607 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Office Space in Vile Parle, Mumbai for sale

Tejpal Road, Tejpal Road
locationExplore Nearby
2.2 Crores
36,544.85 / sq.ft.
1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft36,545 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9

Shop in Vile Parle East, Mumbai for sale

Akruti Erica, next to Navin bhai Thakkar hall
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
44,247.79 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
226 sqft44,248 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Vile Parle, Mumbai for sale

Tejpal Road No 3, Kashi Kunj by Regent Group
locationExplore Nearby
47 Lacs
15,666.67 / sq.ft.
35,294/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft15,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Available From

Office Space in Vile Parle East, Mumbai for sale

Mahatma Gandhi Rd,, ZEE SHAAN
locationExplore Nearby
4.22 Crores
65,000.00 / sq.ft.
3.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft65,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Koldongri, Mumbai for sale

Jivan Vikas Kendre Hospital Marg, Behind Pimpleshwer Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Vile Parle East, Mumbai for sale

Sant Janabai Road , Chhratrapati Shivaji Maharaj Internation
locationExplore Nearby
14 Crores
34,146.34 / sq.ft.
10.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,100 sqft34,146 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/21
Office Space
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
30-May-2026
Available From
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Neelkanth Commercial Center, Mumbai for sale

Vile Parle East, Sahar Road
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
35,714.29 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft35,714 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
1.7 km from Chakala (J B Nagar)
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Vile Parle, Mumbai for sale

Navpada, State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
6 Crores
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
4.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/21
Available From

Shop in Vishweshwaranand Apartment, Mumbai for sale

Shahaji Raje Marg, Shahaji Raje Marg
locationExplore Nearby
52 Lacs
26,000.00 / sq.ft.
39,048/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft26,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
1.6 km from Andheri
Explore More Properties

Office Space in E Square, Mumbai for sale

Subhash Road, Vile Parle East, Above SBI
locationExplore Nearby
3.75 Crores
53,571.43 / sq.ft.
2.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft53,571 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Shop in Ville Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai for sale

vir makrand road (azad road), Radha Krishna hotel
locationExplore Nearby
80.5 Lacs
35,000.00 / sq.ft.
60,450/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft35,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Office Space in Vile Parle East, Mumbai for sale

Mahatma Gandhi Rd, Park Road, Navpada, Adani Electricity
locationExplore Nearby
2.25 Crores
32,142.86 / sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft32,143 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Office Space in Vile Parle East, Mumbai for sale

Navpada, Domestic Airport Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
5.5 Crores
47,743.06 / sq.ft.
4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft47,743 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9

locationExplore Nearby
9.25 Crores
33,035.71 / sq.ft.
6.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft33,036 per Sq.Ft.