Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Talaghattapura Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Talaghattapura,, Bangalore for sale
Kanakapura Main Rd, Judicial Layout 2nd Phase, Shobha Arena
₹13 Crores
₹10,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹9.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
13,000 sqft₹10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Restaurant/Cafe in Vajarahalli, Bangalore for sale
kanakpura main road, kanakapura main road
₹1.2 Lacs
₹800.00 / sq.ft.
₹901/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft₹800 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Restaurant/Cafe
Shop in Vajarahalli, Bangalore for sale
Metro Piller No - 233, Kanakapura Main Road , Vajarahalli Metro Station
₹70 Lacs
₹12,727.27 / sq.ft.
₹52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft₹12,727 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
or
and we will send an email with matching properties