Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

11 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Shivam Road Hyderabad

Shop in Adikmet, Hyderabad for sale

Vidyanagar,, Reliance Digital
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
8,571.43 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft8,571 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Adikmet, Hyderabad for sale 1/2
Available From

Shop in New Nallakunta, Hyderabad for sale

Azam Complex, 2-2-648, Shivam Rd, MCH Colony, Bagh Amberpet, New Nallakunta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500044, Bata
locationExplore Nearby
43 Lacs
11,944.44 / sq.ft.
32,290/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft11,944 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in New Nallakunta, Hyderabad for sale 1/2
Available From

Office Space in Amberpet, Hyderabad for sale

Sarada Nagar, Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
83 Lacs
5,533.33 / sq.ft.
62,327/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft5,533 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Commercial Property in Vidya Nagar, Hyderabad for sale

Shivam Rd, near Reliance Digital,
locationExplore Nearby
2 Lacs
142.86 / sq.ft.
1,501/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft143 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Amberpet, Hyderabad for sale

Tilak Nagar Rd, Tilak Nagar, Tilak Nagar Shivalayam Temple
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
18,333.33 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft18,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Tilak Nagar, Amberpet, Hyderabad for sale

shivalayam, Shivalayam Temple
locationExplore Nearby
95 Lacs
7,600.00 / sq.ft.
71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft7,600 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13

locationExplore Nearby
7 Crores
5,833.33 / sq.ft.
5.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
12,000 sqft5,833 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in New Nallakunta, Hyderabad for sale

Shivam Rd , near Pizza Hut
locationExplore Nearby
6 Crores
6,666.67 / sq.ft.
4.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft6,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Office Space in Amberpet, Hyderabad for sale

Tilak Nagar road near Fever Hospital, Sri Siddartha Model School
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
12,987.01 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft12,987 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in New Nallakunta, Hyderabad for sale

Sri Sai Baba Nagar Colony, New Nallakunta,, shiva wines nallakunta
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
80,000.00 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft80,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
2,083.33 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft2,083 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in New Nallakunta, Hyderabad for sale

locationExplore Nearby
43 Lacs
11,944.44 / sq.ft.
32,290/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft11,944 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in New Nallakunta, Hyderabad for sale 1/2
Available From

Office Space in New Nallakunta, Hyderabad for sale

Shivam Rd , near Pizza Hut
locationExplore Nearby
6 Crores
6,666.67 / sq.ft.
4.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft6,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in New Nallakunta, Hyderabad for sale 1/3
Available From

Office Space in Amberpet, Hyderabad for sale

locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
12,987.01 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft12,987 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in New Nallakunta, Hyderabad for sale

locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
80,000.00 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft80,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Amberpet, Hyderabad for sale

Sarada Nagar, Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
83 Lacs
5,533.33 / sq.ft.
62,327/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft5,533 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
2,083.33 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft2,083 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Amberpet, Hyderabad for sale

Central Excise Colony , Ayyappa Swamy Aalayam
locationExplore Nearby
6 Lacs
1,500.00 / sq.ft.
4,505/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft1,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Tilak Nagar, Amberpet, Hyderabad for sale

shivalayam, Shivalayam Temple
locationExplore Nearby
95 Lacs
7,600.00 / sq.ft.
71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft7,600 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Available From

Office Space in Amberpet, Hyderabad for sale

Tulasi nagar, Opp to Gandi night school
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
6,349.21 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,725 sqft6,349 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in , New Nallakunta, Hyderabad for sale

Padma Colony,, Sri Sringeri Shankaramath
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
16,000.00 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft16,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Office Space in Nallakunta, Hyderabad for sale

Padma Colony, Sri Sringeri Shankaramath
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
14,000.00 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft14,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

Shop in Shankar Mutt, Hyderabad for sale

Bajaj Electronics - Nallakunta, Bajaj Electronics - Nallakunta
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in New Nallakunta, Hyderabad for sale

Nallakunta Main Rd, Shankar Mutt
locationExplore Nearby
32 Lacs
7,272.73 / sq.ft.
24,029/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft7,273 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Shop in Amberpet, Hyderabad for sale

Tilak Nagar Rd, Tilak Nagar, Tilak Nagar Shivalayam Temple
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
18,333.33 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft18,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in New Nallakunta, Hyderabad for sale

Vegetable Market Rd, , near Windsor Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
6,521.74 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft6,522 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
7 Crores
5,833.33 / sq.ft.
5.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
12,000 sqft5,833 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Vidyanagar, Hyderabad for sale

Dayanand Nagar , near Neo BBC Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Crores
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From

Office Space in New Nallakunta, Hyderabad for sale

Nehru Outer Ring Road, near Vijaya Diagonstic
locationExplore Nearby
1.43 Crores
8,500.00 / sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft8,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/14
Available From

Office Space in New Nallakunta, Hyderabad for sale

main rd , Vijaya Diagnostic Centre
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
4,842.62 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
826 sqft4,843 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Amberpet, Hyderabad for sale

Rd Number 6, Maharana Pratap Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
4.2 Crores
13,333.33 / sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft13,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
32.5 Lacs
10,833.33 / sq.ft.
24,405/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft10,833 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Quadri Bagh, Amberpet, Hyderabad for sale

Quadri Bagh Road Number 6 , Sherton Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
4.3 Crores
13,611.90 / sq.ft.
3.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,159 sqft13,612 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
15,432.10 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft15,432 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Office Space in Amberpet, Hyderabad for sale

Mehboobganj, near Maharana Prathap Function Hall , MRF Tyres And Service Franchise(tyre Bank)
locationExplore Nearby
55.5 Lacs
1,666.67 / sq.ft.
41,676/Month
Estimated EMI
3,330 sqft1,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Tilak Nagar, Hyderabad for sale

Tilak Nagar, muthood finance
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
5,844.16 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft5,844 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2