Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Sale in polkampally Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Anajpur, Hyderabad for sale
VIJAYWADA HWY, near ramoji filmcity
₹15 Lacs
₹833.33 / sq.ft.
₹11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft₹833 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ramoji , Hyderabad for sale
Ramoji Film City, rd, Ramoji Film City,
₹30 Lacs
₹30,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft₹30,000 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Commercial Property in Anajpur, Hyderabad for sale
Hostel building ,
₹1.25 Crores
₹3,472.22 / sq.ft.
₹93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft₹3,472 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties