Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

1 - Commercial Properties for Sale in OMR-Semmancheri Chennai

Restaurant/Cafe in Navalur, Chennai for sale

Rajiv Gandhi Salai,, Ganga Sweets and Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
12 Lacs
1,200.00 / sq.ft.
9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft1,200 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Restaurant/Cafe in Navalur, Chennai for sale 1/6
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Commercial Property in Solinganallur, Chennai for sale

JS Global School No.1, Lake View Road,( Opp to Ponniyamman Kovil ), Old Mahabalipuram Road, Sholinganallur, S, JS Global School
locationExplore Nearby
10 Crores
6,944.44 / sq.ft.
7.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
14,400 sqft6,944 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Commercial Property in Solinganallur, Chennai for sale 1/2
Available From

Shop in Shollinganallur, Chennai for sale

Deekistha hostel new, Sholinganallur,,
locationExplore Nearby
12 Lacs
4,000.00 / sq.ft.
9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft4,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in Sholinganallur, Chennai for sale

Village High Road, Village High Road
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
1,250.00 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft1,250 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Sholinganallur, Chennai for sale

Old Mahabalipuram Road, Elcot Sez, Accenture
locationExplore Nearby
14 Lacs
4,666.67 / sq.ft.
10,513/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft4,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions