Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

81 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Narhe Pune

Shop in Narhe, Pune for sale

Dhayari Narhe Rd, near Shree Control chowk
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
10,344.83 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft10,345 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Narhe, Pune for sale 1/15
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
27-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Narhe, Pune for sale

sinha ghad road, Near Samrudhi Lounge, Abhinav College Road
locationExplore Nearby
42 Lacs
12,688.82 / sq.ft.
31,539/Month
Estimated EMI
331 sqft12,689 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Narhe, Pune for sale 1/15
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
23-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Narhe, Pune for sale

narhe rd , Bhairavnath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
23,076.92 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft23,077 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Narhe, Pune for sale

Narhe Road, ZEAL COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND RESEARCH
locationExplore Nearby
38 Lacs
12,459.02 / sq.ft.
28,535/Month
Estimated EMI
305 sqft12,459 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15

locationExplore Nearby
18 Lacs
12,000.00 / sq.ft.
13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft12,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9

Godown/Warehouse in Narhe, Pune for sale

Shree Control chowk, Abhinav college narhe
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
4,000.00 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft4,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Office Space in Vadgaon Budruk, Pune for sale

Sinhgad Rd, Sujit Complex, Flat No 8
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
12,539.18 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft12,539 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/36
Office Space
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From

Office Space in Narhe, Pune for sale

khedekar nagar, Navale Hospita, khedekar nagar, Navale Hospita
locationExplore Nearby
1.6 Crores
8,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft8,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
22.5 Lacs
7,500.00 / sq.ft.
16,896/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft7,500 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
6,696.43 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft6,696 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
10,101.01 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
396 sqft10,101 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Office Space in Narhe, Pune for sale

Mumbai Pune Bypass Rd, Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
17,133.96 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
321 sqft17,134 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Narhe, Pune for sale

Royal Empire Shop 3 Narhe, Sinhgad college of pharmacy Narhe
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
14,164.31 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
353 sqft14,164 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

Shop in Narhe, Pune for sale

Westerly Bypass Rd, Sinhgad Institute of Technology and Science
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Vadgaon Budruk, Pune for sale

Sinhgad Rd, Bhide Baug,, Near Abhiruchi Mall & Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
31,250.00 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft31,250 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Narhe, Pune for sale

By-Pass, Pune - Bengaluru Hwy,, Sinhgad Institute of Management And Computer Application
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
14,285.71 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft14,286 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
19,886.36 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
176 sqft19,886 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Narhe, Pune for sale

Narhe Gaon Road, Canara Bank Narhe Gaon Road
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
11,320.75 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
265 sqft11,321 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Vadgaon Budruk, Pune for sale

Narhe Rd, Gokul Nagar,, Shiv Parvati Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Narhe, Pune for sale

Ashtavinayak Industrial Estate,, Suneet Engineering Pvt.Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
7,692.31 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft7,692 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Ambegaon Bk, Pune for sale

Narhe Gaon Rd, Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
14,285.71 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
140 sqft14,286 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Dhayari Phata, Pune for sale

Sinhgad Road, Dhayari Phata Rd, Dhayari Village, near, Dhayricha Raja Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
8,750.00 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft8,750 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Narhe, Pune for sale

LAXMI INDUSTRIAL ESTATE,
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
3,125.00 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
16,000 sqft3,125 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/16

locationExplore Nearby
22 Lacs
11,000.00 / sq.ft.
16,520/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft11,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Narhe, Pune for sale

Bhargav, Narhe Industrial Estate Rd, , near Ram Mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
7,594.94 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft7,595 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3