Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

76 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Nalasopara West Mumbai

Shop in Nala Sopara, Mumbai for sale

Yashwant Gaurav Rd, Royal Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
12,222.22 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft12,222 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Nala Sopara, Mumbai for sale 1/16

locationExplore Nearby
28 Lacs
2,800.00 / sq.ft.
21,026/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft2,800 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
19,354.84 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft19,355 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
42 Lacs
19,090.91 / sq.ft.
31,539/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft19,091 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Nalasopara West, Mumbai for sale

shreeji darshan apartment, maitree apartment
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
9,090.91 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft9,091 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Nalasopara West, Mumbai for sale

nilemore gaon,morya nagar, Fun Fiesta Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
7,653.06 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
196 sqft7,653 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Industrial Building in Vijay Nagar, Nalasopara West, Mumbai for sale

Prabhakar bhavan , Lijjat papad company
locationExplore Nearby
10.5 Lacs
3,000.00 / sq.ft.
7,884/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft3,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

Shop in Nalasopara East, Mumbai for sale

police station, Dange Complex Ln, behind nallasopara, Shurparak Nagar, Samel Pada, sopara muncipal hospital
locationExplore Nearby
23 Lacs
8,214.29 / sq.ft.
17,271/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft8,214 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Nalasopara West, Mumbai for sale

Sriprastha, Mother Mary's junior college
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
15,909.09 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft15,909 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Nalasopara West, Mumbai for sale

asth samrudhi, Rahul international school
locationExplore Nearby
38 Lacs
15,200.00 / sq.ft.
28,535/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft15,200 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Nalasopara West, Mumbai for sale

Chakradhar Nagar, Near Rahul International School
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
40,000.00 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft40,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Nalasopara West, Mumbai for sale

Patankar Rd,, Ryan International School Nalasopara
locationExplore Nearby
32 Lacs
14,545.45 / sq.ft.
24,029/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft14,545 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Co-Working space in Nalasopara West, Mumbai for sale

Laxmiben Cheda Marg,, Vini Heights CHSL
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Co-Working
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Aug-2026
Available From

Shop in Nalasopara West, Mumbai for sale

Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401203, India, Riddhi Tower,
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
8,333.33 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft8,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

locationExplore Nearby
27 Lacs
10,800.00 / sq.ft.
20,275/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft10,800 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
14,457.83 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft14,458 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
8,333.33 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft8,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Sopara Gaon, Mumbai for sale

Bakir Plaza ground floor nalasopara west, Near Dhananjay Talkies Hall & Marriage Ground
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
18,461.54 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft18,462 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Office Space in Nalasopara , Mumbai for sale

Station Rd, New Simla Shopping Center
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
15,789.47 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
190 sqft15,789 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Office Space in Nala Sopara, Mumbai for sale

Patankar Park,, TARA MEDICAL & GEN. STORES
locationExplore Nearby
7.5 Crores
18,750.00 / sq.ft.
5.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft18,750 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Nalasopara, Mumbai for sale

Jay Vijay Phase 2 , near Ocean International School
locationExplore Nearby
18 Lacs
9,473.68 / sq.ft.
13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
190 sqft9,474 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Commercial Property in Virar West, Mumbai for sale

Rajori Naka Gotta Rd, Tiger Resort
locationExplore Nearby
2.75 Crores
4,583.33 / sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft4,583 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Shop in Nala Sopara,, Mumbai for sale

Nalasopara West, Near Rajiv Gandhi Vidyalya
locationExplore Nearby
22 Lacs
11,000.00 / sq.ft.
16,520/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft11,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

locationExplore Nearby
33 Lacs
10,312.50 / sq.ft.
24,780/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft10,313 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3