Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

1 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Koti Hosahalli Bangalore

Commercial Property in Bhadrappa Layout, Koti Hosahalli, Bangalore for sale

Nayana hurbal beauty parlour, shanthinikethana school
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Lacs
2,500.00 / sq.ft.
2,628/Month
Estimated EMI
140 sqft2,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Commercial Property in Bhadrappa Layout, Koti Hosahalli, Bangalore for sale 1/5
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Shiva Veg, Bangalore for sale

shiva veg devi nagar , sriniwasa wine shop
locationExplore Nearby
2.85 Lacs
1,425.00 / sq.ft.
2,140/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft1,425 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Shiva Veg, Bangalore for sale 1/2

locationExplore Nearby
3.7 Lacs
1,057.14 / sq.ft.
2,778/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft1,057 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sahakarnagar Bus Stop, Bangalore for sale

sahakarnagar c block near sindhu bar , sindhu bar and restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
12 Lacs
1,846.15 / sq.ft.
9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft1,846 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in Petzpub - Cafe , Bangalore for sale

Sahakarnagar , Railway parallel road
locationExplore Nearby
24 Lacs
3,428.57 / sq.ft.
18,022/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft3,429 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From

Office Space in Sahakar Nagar, Bangalore for sale

Rajiv Gandhi Nagar , ORCHIDS The International SchoolVi kids - School in Sahakar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
3.57 Crores
14,875.00 / sq.ft.
2.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft14,875 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sahakaranagar, Bangalore for sale

Sahakar Nagar main road , CANARA BANK - BENGALURU SAHAKARNAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Hebbal, Bangalore for sale

Chiranjeevi Layout, ,, Esteem Mall
locationExplore Nearby
4.1 Crores
8,200.00 / sq.ft.
3.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft8,200 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Other business
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Byatarayanapura, Bangalore for sale

Vinayaka Block, Amruthnagar, Byatarayanapura, Bengaluru,, Shree Sharada Vidyalaya (CBSE)
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
9,090.91 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft9,091 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in 43/5, 6th Cross Rd Sahakara Nagar, Bangalore for sale

Sahakarnagar Main Road, opposite to Jockey showroom
locationExplore Nearby
5.5 Lacs
4,583.33 / sq.ft.
4,130/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft4,583 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Hebbal Kempapura, Bangalore for sale

Kempapura Main Rd, Sindhi College
locationExplore Nearby
6.45 Crores
16,000.00 / sq.ft.
4.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,030 sqft16,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Malleswaram, Bangalore for sale

sampige road , Chandra Bar & Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
22 Crores
55,000.00 / sq.ft.
16.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft55,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Wilson Garden, Bangalore for sale

vinayaka nagar , Lenskart Solutions Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
8 Crores
16,000.00 / sq.ft.
6.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft16,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Shed in Peenya 2nd Stage, Bangalore for sale

ganapathi nagar , ganapathi electricals
locationExplore Nearby
2.3 Crores
19,166.67 / sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft19,167 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Yelahanka , Bangalore for sale

Bellary Rd, Phoenix Mall Of Asia
locationExplore Nearby
2.95 Crores
12,291.67 / sq.ft.
2.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft12,292 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Office Space
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
29-May-2026
Available From

Commercial Property in Byatarayanapura, Bangalore for sale

Bellary Rd , Phoenix Mall Of Asia
locationExplore Nearby
13 Crores
13,000.00 / sq.ft.
9.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft13,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Other business
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
29-May-2026
Available From

Showroom in Hebbal, Bangalore for sale

sultanpalya main rd , Patanjali Arogya Kendra
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.