Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

118 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Hapur Road-Nehru Nagar Ghaziabad

Shop in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad for sale

Raj Nagar Extension, Near Windsor Paradise 2
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
38,596.49 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
285 sqft38,596 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad for sale 1/7
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
17-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Raj Nagar, Ghaziabad for sale

Maharana Pratap Marg, RDC, Block 1, P & T Colony, Gaur Central Mall
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
17,316.02 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
231 sqft17,316 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Raj Nagar, Ghaziabad for sale 1/2
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
15-May-2026
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in Raj Nagar, , Ghaziabad for sale

Sector *** , Shoppers Square Mall
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
50,000.00 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft50,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Ghantaghar, Ghaziabad for sale

Naya Ganj, Shambhu Dayal Inter College
locationExplore Nearby
6.25 Crores
6,250.00 / sq.ft.
4.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft6,250 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Bhopura, Ghaziabad for sale

d137 rajeev colony , near dlf colony
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
30,303.03 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft30,303 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Raj Nagar , Ghaziabad for sale

sector 10 , GOLD'S GYM, RDC, GHAZIABAD
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
16,071.43 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft16,071 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Raj Nagar, Ghaziabad for sale

rdc, District Courts
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
6,666.67 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft6,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Office Space in Naya Ganj , Ghaziabad for sale

navyug market, nigam office
locationExplore Nearby
13.5 Lacs
9,000.00 / sq.ft.
10,137/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft9,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Office Space in Raj Nagar , Ghaziabad for sale

P , Migsun Bizpark
locationExplore Nearby
24 Lacs
8,135.59 / sq.ft.
18,022/Month
Estimated EMI
295 sqft8,136 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Office Space in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad for sale

ansal sumangalm rdc, Maharana Pratap Marg, RDC, Block 1, P & T Colony, Raj Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002, India, near Mahaluxmi Mall
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
13,461.54 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft13,462 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Office Space in Raj Nagar, Ghaziabad for sale

Budhh Prakash Garg Marg, talwalkars mahalakshmi mall
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
14,893.62 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
235 sqft14,894 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
1,00,000.00 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft1,00,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Office Space in Sector 4, Ghaziabad for sale

Gaur City 1,, Gaur City Mall, Gaur City 1,, Gaur City Mall
locationExplore Nearby
10,000
25.97 / sq.ft.
75/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft26 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Maliwara, Ghaziabad for sale

Nehru Nagar Maliwara Main Rd , Volga Palace
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
36,363.64 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft36,364 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From

Office Space in Vaishali, Ghaziabad for sale

ansal plaza, Sec-3, Ansal Plz Rd, near Mahagun Metro Mall, Neelpadam Kunj Complex, Sector 3, Vaishali, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201010
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
11,224.49 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft11,224 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Raj Nagar , Ghaziabad for sale

P nd t colony, Migsun Bizpark
locationExplore Nearby
16 Lacs
7,804.88 / sq.ft.
12,014/Month
Estimated EMI
205 sqft7,805 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Maliwara Chowk, Ghaziabad for sale

97, Dasna Marg, Pocket E, Nehru Nagar II, Nehru Nagar, , Qureshi Market Mosque
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
39,285.71 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
140 sqft39,286 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Nehru Nagar, Ghaziabad for sale

Basant Rd, Mittal Hardware (Gypsum Tiles, Ceiling Tiles, Gypsum Board, POP, PVC Tiles, PVC Panels, Louvers in Ghaziabad)
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
27,777.78 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft27,778 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
17,656.50 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft17,657 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Patel Nagar, Ghaziabad for sale

Jagdish Nagar, Block F, , Seth Mukund Lal Inter College, Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
14,285.71 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft14,286 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Office Space in Raj Nagar, Ghaziabad for sale

Shri Pradeep Tyagi Marg, Hotel Krishna Sagar
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
80,000.00 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft80,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Co-Working space in Raj Nagar, Ghaziabad for sale

Gaur Central Mall 5th Floor, Gaur Central Mall opposite HDFC Bank, RDC, Block 1, P & T Colony, Raj Nagar, Gaur Central Mall
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
13,461.54 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft13,462 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Raj Nagar, Ghaziabad for sale

RDC , Office Astoria Boulevard
locationExplore Nearby
1.75 Crores
32,649.25 / sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
536 sqft32,649 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Office Space in Raj Nagar , Ghaziabad for sale

RDC, Block 1, P & T Colony, Zudio
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
7,832.90 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
383 sqft7,833 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
10-Apr-2027
Available From

Shop in Atel Nagar, Ghaziabad for sale

Patel Marg, The Euphoria
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
8,706.47 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
804 sqft8,706 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.2 km from Shaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda)
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions