Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

14 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Daulatpura Ghaziabad

Shop in Sector 5, Ghaziabad for sale

Panchvati Colony,, DAYA MEDICOS
locationExplore Nearby
32 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
24,029/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 5, Ghaziabad for sale

Shop in Daulatpura, Ghaziabad for sale

Panchvati Colony, Sector 5,, Shankar Lal Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
1.6 Crores
16,913.32 / sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft16,913 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Model Town, Ghaziabad for sale

Grand Trunk Road, Nasirpur, Model Town, , OYO 8826 Hotel City Garden
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
32,000.00 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft32,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Daulatpura, Ghaziabad for sale

rama krishna colony, Flower Market Chaudhary More
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
33,039.65 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft33,040 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in New Panchwati Colony, Ghaziabad for sale

Hindan Circle, Kapda Mill Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Daulatpura, Ghaziabad for sale

Rakesh Marg, Sher Singh Palace
locationExplore Nearby
22 Lacs
8,800.00 / sq.ft.
16,520/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft8,800 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
500.00 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft500 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
22 Lacs
7,857.14 / sq.ft.
16,520/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft7,857 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
22,522.52 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
222 sqft22,523 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Hotel City Garden, Ghaziabad for sale

Sh no 5 g t road city garden ghaziabad, Opp lic building
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
35,555.56 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft35,556 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Daulatpura, Ghaziabad for sale

Grand Trunk Road, Grand Trunk Road
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
6,250.00 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft6,250 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Shop in Panchvati Colony, Ghaziabad for sale

Panchvati Colony, Sector 5, Near Orchid Garden
locationExplore Nearby
12 Lacs
7,058.82 / sq.ft.
9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
170 sqft7,059 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Daulatpura, Ghaziabad for sale

New Panchvati Colony,, Jay Mata Di Properties
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Daulatpura, Ghaziabad for sale

Panchvati Colony, Sector 5, , Fitness Hub Gym
locationExplore Nearby
32 Lacs
19,753.09 / sq.ft.
24,029/Month
Estimated EMI
162 sqft19,753 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Nehru Nagar, Ghaziabad for sale

GT road, Navrang Square Mall
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
21,666.67 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft21,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Nehru Nagar, Ghaziabad for sale

Rakesh Marg, Rakesh Marg
locationExplore Nearby
11 Crores
11,422.64 / sq.ft.
8.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,630 sqft11,423 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Showroom in Nehru Nagar, Ghaziabad for sale
Available From

Co-Working space in Nehru Nagar, Ghaziabad for sale

Rakesh Marg Pocket K, Nehru Nagar III,, R K Banquet
locationExplore Nearby
20 Crores
93,240.09 / sq.ft.
15.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,145 sqft93,240 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
50,000.00 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft50,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Nehru Nagar, Ghaziabad for sale

Gandhi Nagar,, near The Opulent Mall
locationExplore Nearby
12 Crores
66,666.67 / sq.ft.
9.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft66,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in West Model Town, Ghaziabad for sale

GT Road , The Opulent Mall
locationExplore Nearby
18 Crores
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
13.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
12,000 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
45,000.00 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft45,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Nehru Nagar, Ghaziabad for sale

Nehru Nagar lll, Sub Registrar Office Tehsil Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
5,000.00 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft5,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
54,687.50 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
64 sqft54,688 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
5,000.00 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft5,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
25,641.03 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
156 sqft25,641 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Modal Town, Ghaziabad for sale

Grand Trunk Rd, neart shiva tower, D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
2.6 Crores
86,666.67 / sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft86,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
32,467.53 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
154 sqft32,468 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Gandhi Nagar, Nehru Nagar Iii, Nehru Nagar, Ghaziabad for sale

shopping complex, complex
locationExplore Nearby
20 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
15.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Nehru Nagar, Ghaziabad for sale

40 feet road, 126, Rakesh Marg, Pocket K, Nehru Nagar III, Nehru Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201001, Madan Sweets & Food Point
locationExplore Nearby
1.6 Crores
1,05,263.16 / sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
152 sqft1,05,263 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Nehru Nagar, Ghaziabad for sale

Grand Trunk Rd, , State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)
locationExplore Nearby
12 Crores
5,698.01 / sq.ft.
9.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
21,060 sqft5,698 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Nehru Nagar, Ghaziabad for sale

Rakesh Marg , Gandhi Ideal School
locationExplore Nearby
2.2 Crores
22,564.10 / sq.ft.
1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft22,564 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in East Model Town, Ghaziabad for sale

Grand Trunk Rd, East Model Town, Gandhi Nagar, Nehru Nagar III, , SUSHILA INTER COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
51,470.59 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
136 sqft51,471 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
7,500.00 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft7,500 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
2.8 Crores
4,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft4,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Showroom in Nehru Nagar, Ghaziabad for sale

nehru nagar 3rd, ganesh hospital
locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Crores
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Shop in Nehru Nagar, Ghaziabad for sale

Model Town East, Vidyavati Mukand Lal Girls College
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
29,411.76 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
136 sqft29,412 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
1,33,928.57 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
224 sqft1,33,929 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

locationExplore Nearby
48 Lacs
18,461.54 / sq.ft.
36,044/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft18,462 per Sq.Ft.