Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Matoshree Nagar Mumbai | Commercial Space for Rent / Lease in Matoshree Nagar
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Ambernath , Mumbai for Rent
Wimco Naka, Star Banquets
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Shop
Shop in Ambernath, Mumbai for Rent
Kalyan-Badlapur Road, Star Big Cinemas Ambarnath
₹ 22,000 +
₹ 2,500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
200 sqft₹110.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Shop
Wimco Naka, , Star Banquets
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
153 sqft₹52.29 per Sq.Ft.
Kalyan - Badlapur Rd, Miraj Cinemas
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
355 sqft₹42.25 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Ambernath, Mumbai for Rent
Wimco Naka, Miraj Cinemas, Ambernath
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
220 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Shop in Ambernath West, Mumbai for Rent
Kalyan - Badlapur Road, Star Big Cinemas Ambarnath
₹ 30,000 +
₹ 4,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
550 sqft₹54.55 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Mbc(master Business Center), Mumbai for Rent
Master Business Center, Beside Methodist Church
₹ 13,000 +
₹ 1,700Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
335 sqft₹38.81 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Office Space in Ambernath,, Mumbai for Rent
Kalyan - Badlapur Rd Wimco Naka, Matoshree Nag, Miraj Cinemas, Ambernath
₹ 8,000 +
₹ 1,250Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
245 sqft₹32.65 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Mbc(master Business Center), Mumbai for Rent
master business center, SkyJumper Trampoline Park
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹65,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
135 sqft₹96.30 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
gaodevi chowk, ambernath west
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
netaji market, nawabs kitchen
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹23.08 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Office Space in Ambernath,, Mumbai for Rent
Netaji Bazar, MIDC East, Shastri Hindi Vidyalaya
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹48,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹16.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Ambernath, Mumbai for Rent
Kalyan Badlapur Road , near Mahanagar Gas Online CNG Pump - RK Cng
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop in New Bhendi Pada, Mumbai for Rent
kalyan badlapur road, near maruti service center
₹ 27,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Office Space in Ambernath, Mumbai for Rent
Netaji Bazar Road, Shastri Hindi Vidyalaya
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ambernath, Mumbai for Rent
at Bizbay - Nova 10 & 24 High,
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
870 sqft₹80.46 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Ambernath West Post Office, Mumbai for Rent
Kohojgaon, Gautam Nagar, Ambernath,, Kohojgaon ambernath west
₹ 4,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Office Space in Ambernath West , Mumbai for Rent
GNP GALAXY, Opposite Ordnance Factory
₹ 12,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
485 sqft₹25.77 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop in Matoshree Nagar, Mumbai for Rent
matoshree nagar, building 3/A, Wimco Naka
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Building in Ambernath, Mumbai for Rent
Kalyan - Badlapur Rd, near Globe Banquets
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
736 sqft₹33.97 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Office Space in Ambernath, Mumbai for Rent
Kalyan - Badlapur Rd, GLOBE BUSINESS PARK
₹ 25,000 +
₹ 2,500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
894 sqft₹27.96 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From
Office Space in Globe Business Park , Kalyan - Badlapur Rd, Mumbai for Rent
laxmi nagar, opp shastri school
₹ 25,000 +
₹ 2,500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
730 sqft₹34.25 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Office Space
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
22-May-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ambernath, Mumbai for Rent
B cabin road, ITC Ltd. Warehouse
₹ 42 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.52 Crores
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,40,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Showroom in Ambernath, Mumbai for Rent
Kalyan - Badlapur Rd,, GLOBE BUSINESS PARK
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
915 sqft₹54.64 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Ambernath, Mumbai for Rent
kalyan-badlapur rd, AU Small Finance Bank
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹43.75 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
23-May-2026
Available From
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties