Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Indira Market Faridabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Sankhol, Delhi for Rent
Street Number 1, lal chand colony, New Basti, Satsang bhawan
₹ 48,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.44 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹12.00 per Sq.Ft.

Chhikara Colony, near Koushal Fast Food
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹19,997
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
126 sqft₹79.37 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
0.7 km from Brig. Hoshiar Singh
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Bahadurgarh, Delhi for Rent
Railway Station Rd, Basant Viha, Punjab National Bank
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.3 km from Bahadurgarh City
Explore More Properties
Shop in Civil Hospital Bahadurgarh, Delhi for Rent
old barahi road, opposite civil hospital
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
0.7 km from Brig. Hoshiar Singh
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Bahadurgarh, Delhi for Rent
Delhi Rohtak Corridor, opposite Dawat Resturant near Shri Balaji Honda - Honda Dealer
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Bahadurgarh, Delhi for Rent
Nehru Park, Shri Balaji Honda - Honda Dealer in Bahadurgarh
₹ 2.4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹14.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Bahadurgarh, Delhi for Rent
New Basti, , near Bahadurgarh railway station
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹42.86 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Bahadurgarh, Delhi for Rent
Balaji Plaza, HAIR CASTLE
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Office Space in Bahadurgarh , Delhi for Rent
Delhi Rohtak Highway, YES Bank
₹ 25,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
525 sqft₹47.62 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.7 km from Brig. Hoshiar Singh
Explore More Properties
Office Space in Bahadurgarh, Delhi for Rent
Rohtak - Delhi Road, Pizza Wings Bahadurgarh
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹28.57 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Bahadurgarh, Delhi for Rent
Pizza Wings Bahadurgarh Plot No- 478, Rohtak - Delhi Road near Goolar Mall, Nehru Park, Pizza Wings Bahadurgarh
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹39.29 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bahadurgarh, Delhi for Rent
Mahavir Park, Tarun Pharmacy
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.7 km from Brig. Hoshiar Singh
Explore More Properties
Shop in Bahadurgarh, Delhi for Rent
Mahavir Park, Tarun Pharmacy
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.7 km from Brig. Hoshiar Singh
Explore More Properties
Office Space in Old Industrial Area, Delhi for Rent
gate no 3, opposite civil hospital
₹ 23,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹32.86 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.7 km from Brig. Hoshiar Singh
Explore More Properties
Showroom in Bahadurgarh, Delhi for Rent
Basant Vihar, near Tandon Hospital
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹36,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
320 sqft₹56.25 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bahadurgarh, Delhi for Rent
Railway Station Rd, Bengali sweets
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹36,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Bahadurgarh,, Delhi for Rent
Delhi Rohtak Corridor, Green Line Delhi Metro
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.3 km from Bahadurgarh City
Explore More Properties
Showroom in Bahadurgarh, Delhi for Rent
Basant Vihar, VISHAL MEGA MART
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,820 sqft₹41.21 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.3 km from Bahadurgarh City
Explore More Properties
Shop in Basant Vihar, Delhi for Rent
Kabadi Market Main Bazar, , Mahalaxmi Jewellers
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.3 km from Bahadurgarh City
Explore More Properties
Office Space in Bahadurgarh, Delhi for Rent
Tower Building opp. Metro pillar.840, Model Town Bahadurgarh, ,
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.35 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,350 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.3 km from Bahadurgarh City
Explore More Properties
Showroom in Bahadurgarh , Delhi for Rent
Old Industrial Area , near Brigadier Hoshiar Singh
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,136 sqft₹23.41 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.0 km from Brig. Hoshiar Singh
Explore More Properties
Showroom in Bahadurgarh , Delhi for Rent
Old Industrial Area , near Brigadier Hoshiar Singh
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,136 sqft₹18.73 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.0 km from Brig. Hoshiar Singh
Explore More Properties
Showroom in Bahadurgarh, Delhi for Rent
Model Town, Bata Shoe Store
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹32.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Bahadurgarh, Delhi for Rent
Delhi Rohtak Corridor,, Samsung Smart Plaza - Ganpati Enterprises
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.3 km from Bahadurgarh City
Explore More Properties
Shop in Bahadurgarh, Delhi for Rent
Rohtak - Delhi Rd, , Haryana City Gas CNG Station
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.0 km from Brig. Hoshiar Singh
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties