Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Chipale Mumbai | Commercial Space for Rent / Lease in Chipale
Showing properties near your searched localities
Showroom in Chiple, Mumbai for Rent
Pag , Power House Mumbai Goa highway, Power house
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
917 sqft₹59.98 per Sq.Ft.

Omkareshwar C H.S,, Kavita Ladies Tailor
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
370 sqft₹13.51 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Shop
Shop in Akurli, Mumbai for Rent
Panvel - matheran road , Near Kakaji ni wadi
₹ 20,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Akurli , Mumbai for Rent
New, Panvel, Kakaji ni wadi
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for Rent
Panvel Matheran Rd, New India Bakery Akurli
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
370 sqft₹32.43 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Office Space in Koproli, Mumbai for Rent
Panvel-Matheran Road,, Fortune Garden CHS
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vihighar, Mumbai for Rent
Wadzire, , near SSK PUBLIC SCHOOL & COLLEGE
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
87,120 sqft₹0.57 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Koproli, Mumbai for Rent
Yashwant Nagar Khopoli, Biryanilal's Shahi Darbar
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Koproli, Mumbai for Rent
Taluka, Uran, near Govt. Hospital, Koproli
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Uran, Bismillah chiken dum biryani
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Building in Koproli, Mumbai for Rent
2576+C2C, Royal Meadows I2 Wing
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
610 sqft₹11.48 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties