Office Space in Banjara Hills , Hyderabad for Rent
Rd No-12 Main Road Just Parantha, Near Asian Hospitals
₹ 15,000 +
₹ 200Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/17Office Space
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From