4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

47 - 4+ BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Nurpur Jharsa, Gurgaon Without Brokerage

4 BHK Flat In Tulip Violet For Sale In Sector 69

Sector 69, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹15,333 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,087 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Tulip Violet For Sale  In Sector 691/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

4 BHK Apartment In Tulip Violet For Sale In Tulip Violet

Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹16,717 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,974 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Tulip Violet For Sale  In Tulip Violet1/8
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Tulip Violet, Sector-69 For Sale In Sector-69

Tulip Violet, Sector-69  Sector-69, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹17,413 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Tulip Voilet For Sale In Sector 69

TULIP VIOLET Main Branch Rd Gurugram, Haryana 122101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹15,812 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,087 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Tulip Violet For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Violet  Tulip Violet Tower A-4, A4, Tulip Violet Society, Sector 68, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹17,413 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Tulip Violet For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Violet  Sector 69, Sohna Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.98 Crores
₹17,801 per sq.ft.
2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,233 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Uppal Southend For Sale In Sector 69

Uppal Southend  Sector-49, Sohna Road, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹9,646 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,799 sqft
Builtup
1/48
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

4 BHK Apartment In Bestech Park View Spa Next For Sale In Sector-67

Bestech Park View Spa Next  Samrat Mihir Bhoj Gurjar Rd, Sector 67, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.8 Crores
₹16,170 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSubhash ChowkThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

4 BHK Apartment In Bestech Park View Spa Next For Sale In Sector 67

Bestech Park View Spa Next  at BESTECH PARK VIEW SPA NEXT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹18,085 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Bestech Park View Spa Next  Ramgarh Road, Near J Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.9 Crores
₹16,596 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ansal Esencia Mulberry Homes For Sale In Sector-67

Ansal Esencia Mulberry Homes  Sector-67, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalGrand Cinemas

4 BHK Flat In Emaar Palm Terraces Select For Sale In Sector 66

The, Palm Terrace Select, EMAAR, The, Golf Course Ext Rd, Badshahpur, Sector 66, Gurugram, Haryana 122018, India,Sector 66, Gurugram, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹20,747 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,410 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Tulip Violet Tower A-11 For Sale In Sector 69

at Tulip Violet Tower A-11
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹17,910 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Sector 69 For Sale In Sector 69

Codename Sector 69  Codename Sector 69, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Unitech The One For Sale In Sector 69

Unitech The One  Sector 69, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.38 Crores
₹11,655 per sq.ft.
2.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,758 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Riverday Trump Residences For Sale In Sector 69

Not under loan
11.79 Crores
₹30,008 per sq.ft.
6.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,929 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Tulip Purple For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Purple  Sector 69, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Tulip Violet, Sector 69 For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Violet, Sector 69  124A, Khushal Nagar, Sector 69, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹14,925 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Purple For Sale In Sector 69

Sector 69, Sohna Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 67

Standalone building, Ireo Victory Valley Rd Near Ansal Esencia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹13,684 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,654 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ansal Versalia For Sale In Sector 67

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,130 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,477 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Unitech Sunbreeze For Sale In Sector 69

Unitech Sunbreeze  92XP+5W8, Sector 69, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,068 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,807 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Unitech Sunbreeze For Sale In Sector-69

Unitech Sunbreeze  Sector-70, Southern Periphery Road, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹12,864 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,332 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Unitech Sunbreeze For Sale In Sector 69

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,097 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Tulip Ivory, Sector 70 For Sale In Sector 70

Tulip Ivory, Sector 70  Main Branch Road, Sector 70, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Rama enclave without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rama enclave, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Rama enclave?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rama enclave.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Rama enclave?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rama enclave is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Rama enclave?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rama enclave. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!