4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

23 - 4+ BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Press Colony, Delhi Without Brokerage

4 BHK Flat In Rajouri Garden For Sale In Rajouri Garden

j block near main market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹12,346 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,240 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Rajouri Garden For Sale  In Rajouri Garden
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMJanakpuri West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital
0.8 km from Ramesh Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Rajouri Garden

Rajouri Garden Extension, near Relaxo Footwears
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.95 Crores
₹22,037 per sq.ft.
3.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Ramesh Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Mansarover Garden

Standalone Building, Ring Rd, D Block, near Indian Overseas Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹22,492 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,223 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMRajdhani CollegePlatinum GymCentral HospitalRajouri Garden
1.8 km from Ramesh Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In F10 For Sale In F Block Road

F block road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMJanakpuri West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral HospitalRajouri Garden
0.7 km from Rajouri Garden
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Rajouri Garden

near BUZZWORLD PRE SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.7 km from Rajouri Garden
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Hari Nagar

Shaheed Mangal Pandey Marg Near Deen Dayal Upadhyay Hospital, Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/37
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMDashrath PuriPlatinum GymCentral Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Green Society For Sale In Rajouri Garden

green society  J4R6 HVP, Block J, Rajouri Garden Extension, Rajouri Garden, Delhi, 110027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹20,627 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,424 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Rajouri Garden
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Tagore Garden Mig Flats For Sale In Tagore Garden, Delhi

Tagore Garden Mig Flats  Tagore Garden metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹8,286 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.8 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Rajouri Garden

Sant Sujan Singh Marg Near Sharekhan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment For Sale In Rajouri Garden

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Rajouri Garden Extension near Tagore Garden metro stn
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.8 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Rajouri Garden

standalone building, Najafgarh Rd, near Rajouri Garden metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹16,071 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.6 km from Rajouri Garden
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In A-2024 For Sale In Hari Kunj

Doctor Kundan Lal Sabharwal Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹18,034 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,024 sqft
Builtup
1/49
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Shivaji Enclave, Rajouri Garden For Sale In Tagore Garden Extension, Delhi

Shivaji Enclave, Rajouri Garden  Rajouri Garden, New Delhi, Delhi 110027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.8 Crores
₹14,235 per sq.ft.
3.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,777 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.6 km from Rajouri Garden
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Naraina Vihar

Tularam Marg, near Union Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹24,074 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Naraina Vihar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Vishal Enclave

Old 4th storey,, Vishal Enclave, Tagore Garden Extension, Delhi, 110027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Tagore Garden
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Rajouri Garden

standalone building, shivaji Place, Near TDI Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,614 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Ramesh Nagar

standalone building, Block B Near VIJ COLLECTIONS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Rajouri Garden

Block E NEAR Kendriya Vidyalaya 8 Rajouri Garden 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹18,939 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,960 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Garden For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,854 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.6 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Standalone Building, Near Subhash Nagar Metro Station,ajafgarh Rd, Meenakshi Garden, Ashok Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,258 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,211 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.6 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Ashok Nagar

standalone building, Meenakshi Garden, near Subhash Nagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,770 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,124 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Raja Garden

standalone building, M42F+V4C, Vishal Cinema Rd, Shivaji Place, Vishal Enclave, Rajouri Garden, New Delhi, Delhi, 110027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹19,157 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,349 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.6 km from Rajouri Garden
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Hari Nagar,

Standalone Building, Hari Nagar, 6, Hari Nagar Rd, Block JA, Hari Enclave, near INDIAN BANK and hari nagar post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,574 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Mayakunj without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mayakunj, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Mayakunj?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mayakunj.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mayakunj?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mayakunj is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Mayakunj?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mayakunj. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!