4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

12 - 4 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near 24th Cross Road , Bangalore Without Brokerage

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Banashankari

standalone building, 30th Cross Road , girinagar, near Shani Mahatma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Shivaganga Castle For Sale In Banashankari

Not under loan
8 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Shivaganga Castle For Sale  In Banashankari
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Maia The Seven For Sale In Basavanagudi

Maia The Seven  Near SSM Public School, Thyagaraja Nagar, Basavanagudi, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.5 Crores
₹28,287 per sq.ft.
7.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,419 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Shubham Dreams For Sale In Jayanagar 7th Block

Shubham Dreams  26/27, 3rd Cross Rd, Jayanagar 6th Block, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.56 Crores
₹12,190 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/68
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Flat In Sri Gururaj Utopia For Sale In Yediyur Bus Stop

YEDIYUR LAKE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,831 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,360 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Flat In Gurudatta Utopia For Sale In Jayanagar Metro Station

804, 27th Cross Road,,7th block, jayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,217 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Banashankari

Water Tank Rd, Kathreguppe,near SRIRAM HEALTHCARE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,732 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,940 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK Apartment In Snn Raj Spiritua - House For Sale In Banashankari For Sale In Banashankari

Snn Raj Spiritua - House For Sale In Banashankari  34, Kanakapura Rd, Jarganahalli, Umarbagh Layout, Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Nanda Heights For Sale In Padmanabhanagar

Brigade Nanda Heights  Near Brigade Komarla Heights,Uttarahalli,Padmanabhanagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.02 Crores
₹17,063 per sq.ft.
2.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,356 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Sindhu Medows For Sale In Poorna Pragna Layout

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Kings Euphoria For Sale In Basavanagudi

Kings Euphoria  42, Old Kanakapura Rd, near Mecon Limited, Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.93 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
3.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,950 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandAustin TownAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar
0.4 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Brooklyn Heights For Sale In Banashankari

Prestige Brooklyn Heights  Banashankari, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,619 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,825 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Banashankari

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Not under loan
8 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Shivaganga Castle For Sale  In Banashankari
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Maia The Seven For Sale In Basavanagudi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.5 Crores
₹28,287 per sq.ft.
7.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,419 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Under Loan
2.56 Crores
₹12,190 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/68
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,831 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,360 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3

804, 27th Cross Road,,7th block, jayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,217 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Banashankari

Water Tank Rd, Kathreguppe,near SRIRAM HEALTHCARE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,732 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,940 sqft
Apartment Type
5

Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Not under loan
4.02 Crores
₹17,063 per sq.ft.
2.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,356 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kings Euphoria For Sale In Basavanagudi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.93 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
3.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,950 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.4 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

Prestige Brooklyn Heights  Banashankari, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,619 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,825 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Banashankari bda complex bus stop without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Banashankari bda complex bus stop, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Banashankari bda complex bus stop?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Banashankari bda complex bus stop.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Banashankari bda complex bus stop?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Banashankari bda complex bus stop is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Banashankari bda complex bus stop?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Banashankari bda complex bus stop. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!