4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

47 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Worli , Mumbai | 4 BHK Apartments in Worli , Mumbai

4 BHK Apartment In Techno Aakasa For Sale In Worli

Techno Aakasa  Near Kharude Mandai / Kharude Hall, Adarsh Nagar, Worli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.4 Crores
₹56,715 per sq.ft.
8.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,539 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Techno Aakasa For Sale  In Worli1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

4 BHK Apartment In Hubtown 25 South For Sale In Dadar

Hubtown 25 South  Near Kirti M. Doongursee College of Arts, Science and Commerce, Prabhadevi, Dadar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31.53 Crores
₹79,465 per sq.ft.
18.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,968 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Hubtown 25 South For Sale  In Dadar1/9
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4 BHK Apartment In Om Grand Pallazo For Sale In Prabhadevi

Om Grand Pallazo  Near Siddhachal Hospitals,M.B Kowli Wadi,Prabhadevi,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.4 Crores
₹38,063 per sq.ft.
6.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,995 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kabra Dvayam For Sale In Worli

Kabra Dvayam  Near HSNC University, Dr RG Thadani Marg, Worli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24.51 Crores
₹72,925 per sq.ft.
14.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,361 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha The World Towers For Sale In Worli

Lodha The World Towers  Near Lodha Place, Senapati Bapat Marg, Lower Parel, Worli , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.34 Crores
₹48,586 per sq.ft.
8.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,158 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixPalladiumITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelTata Memorial Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Nautilus For Sale In Dr Annie Besant Rd, Worli Shivaji Nagar, Worli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400030

Prestige Nautilus  Near Royal Enfield Showroom, Shivaji Nagar, Worli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Crores
₹75,608 per sq.ft.
24.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,555 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Runwal Reserve For Sale In Worli

Runwal Reserve  Worli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.76 Crores
₹42,773 per sq.ft.
5.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,048 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Twenty Five South Central Tower For Sale In Prabhadevi

Twenty Five South Central Tower  Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Crores
₹1,25,000 per sq.ft.
25.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Spark Desai Oceanic For Sale In Worli

Spark Desai Oceanic  Worli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹36,751 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,721 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Embassy Citadel For Sale In Worli

Embassy Citadel  Near Acharya Atre Chowk Metro Station, Dr Elijah Moses Road, Worli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.08 Crores
₹47,245 per sq.ft.
13.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,885 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi S3 Epitome For Sale In Lower Parel

Sanghvi S3 Epitome  Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹30,075 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,596 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sugee Sukrut For Sale In Dadar West

Sugee Sukrut  Near Bank Of Maharashtra, Swatantryaveer Savarkar Road, Dadar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.46 Crores
₹42,176 per sq.ft.
5.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,243 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Suraj Mangirish For Sale In Dadar West

Suraj Mangirish  Chalankar Arvind Hari Raut Marg, Chandrakant Dhuru Wadi, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.65 Crores
₹44,994 per sq.ft.
8.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,256 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Raheja Imperia , Lower Parel For Sale In Lower Parel

Under Loan
22 Crores
₹67,692 per sq.ft.
12.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Orbit Terraces For Sale In Lower Parel

Orbit Terraces  Orbit Terraces, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.37 Crores
₹25,517 per sq.ft.
5.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,672 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kul Couture For Sale In Prabhadevi

KUL Couture  Prabhadevi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.47 Crores
₹36,409 per sq.ft.
7.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,425 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpavruksha Tower For Sale In Prabhadevi

Kalpavruksha Tower  Prabhadevi, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.17 Crores
₹26,152 per sq.ft.
4.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,124 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ashwatha Insignia For Sale In Dadar West

Ashwatha Insignia  Dadar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.21 Crores
₹23,906 per sq.ft.
4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,016 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Vraj Tiara For Sale In Worli

VRAJ TIARA  Near D Y Patil International School ,VB worlikar Marg ,Worli , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.21 Crores
₹54,949 per sq.ft.
10.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,314 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkDeepak TalkiesSahakari BhandarOven FreshElphinstone Station (W)

4 BHK Apartment In Sugee Sea Krest For Sale In Worli

Sugee Sea Krest  Shivajinagar, Konkan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48.7 Crores
₹63,001 per sq.ft.
27.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,730 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Raheja Imperia For Sale In Lower Parel

Raheja Imperia   Lower Parel , Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.1 Crores
₹29,690 per sq.ft.
5.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,065 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Raheja Artesia For Sale In Worli

Raheja Artesia  Near Brihanmumbai Municipal Corporation Pay & Park, Sudam Kalu Ahire Marg, Worli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35.56 Crores
₹75,579 per sq.ft.
20.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,705 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixPalladiumDeepak TalkiesParel East

4 BHK Apartment In Shree Naman Xana For Sale In Worli

Shree Naman Xana  Worli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
140 Crores
₹1,22,495 per sq.ft.
80.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
11,429 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Adrina For Sale In Worli

Lodha Adrina  Near Hard Rock Cafe, Pandurang Budhkar Marg, Worli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.98 Crores
₹38,650 per sq.ft.
7.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,359 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sumer Trinity Vertical For Sale In Prabhadevi

Sumer Trinity Vertical  Near Reliance Digital, New Prabhadevi Road, Prabhadevi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.2 Crores
₹37,505 per sq.ft.
9.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,586 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelINOX Nakshatra MallTata Memorial Hospital

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Techno aakasa without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Techno aakasa, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Techno aakasa?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Techno aakasa.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Techno aakasa?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Techno aakasa is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Techno aakasa?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Techno aakasa. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!