4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Sampangi Rama Nagar , Bangalore | 4 BHK Apartments in Sampangi Rama Nagar , Bangalore

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sampangiram Nagar

Standalone building, 14th cross rd near Shree Balaji Provision Store
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.55 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
2.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalHalasuru

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Total Environment Van Goghs Garden For Sale In Kasturba Road

Total Environment Van Goghs Garden  Kasturba Road, Bangalore,Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.78 Crores
₹25,206 per sq.ft.
7.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,467 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Total Environment Van Goghs Garden For Sale  In Kasturba Road1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Nagarathpete

standalone building, Honurappa Ln NEAR VRL - Jumma Masjid Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat For Sale  In Nagarathpete1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalHalasuru

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nagarathpete

Sadar Patrappa Rd, Thigalarpet, Dodpete, Nagarathpete NEAR Sri Raja Rajeshwari Devi Devasthana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹21,044 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,376 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalHalasuru
1.2 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Cascadia For Sale In Mission Road

TVS Emerald Cascadia  Opposite Shell Petrol Pump,Lal Bagh Main Rd,Mission Rd, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Crores
₹36,997 per sq.ft.
9.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,595 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Devagiri DivineFrazer TownWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalHalasuru

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nagarathpete

Dharmaraya Swamy Temple Rd,near Ram Medical Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenMiltona knovaVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK Flat In Hinduja Holdings For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Rich Homes, Richmond Rd, Shanthala Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.36 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Hinduja Holdings For Sale In Ashok Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.88 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Apartments, Langford Gardens, Langford Gardens For Sale In Langford Gardens

Lakshmi Apartments, Langford Gardens, Langford Gardens  Langford Gardens, Bangalore, Karnataka 560025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalIndiranagar

4 BHK Flat In Blr: Luxury Passcode Whitefield For Sale In Bangalore

BLR: Luxury Passcode Whitefield, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Crores
₹30,731 per sq.ft.
11.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,508 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Blr: Luxury Passcode Central For Sale In Bangalore

BLR: Luxury Passcode Central, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Crores
₹22,168 per sq.ft.
10.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,571 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Blr: Luxury Passcode Sarjapur For Sale

BLR: Luxury Passcode Sarjapur  BLR: Luxury Passcode Sarjapur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Crores
₹24,233 per sq.ft.
8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,190 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Blr: Luxury Passcode Rajaji Nagar For Sale

BLR: Luxury Passcode Rajaji Nagar  BLR: Luxury Passcode Rajaji Nagar, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Crores
₹35,165 per sq.ft.
13.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,825 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Bannerghatta For Sale In Bannerghatta

Super Passcode Bannerghatta  Super Codename Whitefield, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹9,449 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,175 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur

Passcode Sarjapur  Passcode Sarjapur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹8,865 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,538 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

Ultra Codename Hebbal  Passcode Neo Whitefield, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹6,895 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,538 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

Super Passcode Hebbal  Super Passcode Hebbal, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹7,089 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,174 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

Passcode Hebbal  Passcode Hebbal, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,808 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Kanakapura For Sale In Kanakapura

Super Codename Kanakapura  Super Codename Kanakapura, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹7,878 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,856 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

Super Codename Hebbal  Super Codename Hebbal, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹7,161 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,491 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Kanakapura For Sale In Kanakapura

Passcode Neo Kanakapura  Passcode Neo Kanakapura, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹7,876 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Mysore Rd For Sale In Mysore Rd

Super Codename Mysore Rd  Super Codename Mysore Rd, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,271 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Prime Passcode Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

Prime Passcode Hebbal  Passcode Neo Whitefield, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,751 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Kanakapura For Sale In Kanakapura

Super Passcode Kanakapura  Passcode Devanahalli, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,416 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,697 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Kanakapura For Sale In Kanakapura

Ultra Codename Kanakapura  Passcode Neo Whitefield, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,878 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

Passcode Neo Hebbal  Passcode Neo Hebbal, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,003 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,856 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Sampangi rama nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sampangi rama nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Sampangi rama nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sampangi rama nagar.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sampangi rama nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sampangi rama nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Sampangi rama nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sampangi rama nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!