4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

7 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in NDA Pashan Road , Pune | 4 BHK Apartments in NDA Pashan Road , Pune

4 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

Ganga Legends County  Near Suryadatta College, Ram Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹8,325 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
2,054 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Ganga Legends County For Sale  In Bavdhan1/16
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

4 BHK Flat In Ganga Legend County For Sale In Baner

DSK Ranwara Rd, Ram Nagar, Bavdhan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹8,652 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,173 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Ganga Legend County For Sale  In Baner1/27
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnandban ClubMai Mangeshkar HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

4 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legend County For Sale In Bavdhan

Ganga Legend County  DSK Ranwara Rd, Patil Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹7,908 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
2,175 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

Ganga Legends County  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹9,188 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,872 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Legend County For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
1.94 Crores
₹5,361 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,619 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony Ground

4 BHK Apartment In Shangrila Heights For Sale In Bavdhan

Shangrila Heights  Ram Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹8,806 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

4 BHK Apartment In Manisha 64 Hills For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹11,066 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,485 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Saniket Wyce Exclucity For Sale In Bavdhan

Saniket WYCE Exclucity  Near D' Palace Restaurant, Siddharth Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹7,802 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,013 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Saniket Wyce Exclucity For Sale  In Bavdhan1/12
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

4 BHK Apartment In Wyce Exclucity For Sale In Wyce Exclucity

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹8,468 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,657 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Posh Society
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Suyog Pamdavati Hills For Sale In Bavdhan

Suyog Pamdavati Hills  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹7,589 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,965 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasBaner HillsGayatri Medical

4 BHK Apartment In Sobha Nesara For Sale In Kothrud

Under Loan
4.1 Crores
₹14,017 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,925 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

4 BHK Apartment In Sobha Nesara For Sale In Kothrud

Sobha Nesara  Near Ved Vihar Ganesh Mandir, Opp Lohia Jain IT Park,Paud Rd, Chandani Chowk,Kothrud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.94 Crores
₹13,133 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Amit Ved Vihar For Sale In Kothrud

Amit Ved Vihar  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,666 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,143 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lohia Jain IT ParkKapil Zenith IT ParkCaf Coffee DayMcDonald'sKothrud Bus Depot

4 BHK Apartment In Excellaa Polaris For Sale In Bavdhan

Excellaa Polaris  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,980 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,505 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasNana Nani ParkGayatri Medical

4 BHK Apartment In Avior Tirupati For Sale In Kothrud

Avior Tirupati  Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Marvel Selva Ridge Estate Villa For Sale In Bavdhan

Marvel Selva Ridge Estate Villa  Marvel Selva Ridge Estate Villa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹11,921 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,775 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasNana Nani Park

4 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Bhushan For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Bhushan  Gokhale Bhushan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.31 Crores
₹16,427 per sq.ft.
1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,015 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Ram nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ram nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Ram nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ram nagar.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ram nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ram nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Ram nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ram nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!