4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

45 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in OPERA RESIDENCY , Hyderabad | 4 BHK Apartments in OPERA RESIDENCY , Hyderabad

4 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Elysia For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Meenakshi Elysia  Basheer Bagh, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.14 Crores
₹13,896 per sq.ft.
2.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,699 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Meenakshi Elysia For Sale  In Basheer Bagh1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsPanjagutta
1.0 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Northstar Sp Palacio For Sale In Abids

Northstar SP Palacio  JN Road, Muralidhar Bagh, Abids, Hyderabad, Telangana 500001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.36 Crores
₹14,010 per sq.ft.
2.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,112 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Northstar Sp Palacio For Sale  In Abids1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadChikkadpally
0.9 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Maphar Fort Heritage For Sale In Lakdikapool

Maphar Fort Heritage  Lakdikapool, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹9,982 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,284 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
0.1 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

Maphar Fort Heritage  Maphar Fort Heritage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹9,800 per sq.ft.
98,968/Month
Estimated EMI
1,762 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
2.0 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Kompally For Sale In Kompally

Super Codename Kompally  Super Codename Kompally, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹9,783 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,111 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadDilshuknagar

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Financial District For Sale In Financial District

Passcode Neo Financial District  Passcode Neo Financial District, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹8,202 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,048 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

4 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Financial District For Sale In Financial District

Ultra Codename Financial District  Ultra Codename Financial District, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹7,951 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,333 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Financial District For Sale In Financial District

Super Passcode Financial District  Super Passcode Financial District, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹7,875 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,857 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Finanacial District For Sale In Financial District

Passcode Finanacial District  Passcode FD, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,454 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,683 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadDilshuknagar
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Prime Passcode Financial District For Sale In Financial District

Prime Passcode Financial District  Passcode Neo Financial District Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹9,264 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,397 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Financial District For Sale In Financial District

Super Codename Financial District  Super Codename Financial District, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,454 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,683 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Virtual Passode Buildings Kompally For Sale In Kompally

Virtual Passode Buildings Kompally  Passcode Kompally, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹14,946 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Miyapur For Sale In Miyapur

Passcode Miyapur  Passcode Miyapur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,499 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,143 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Miyapur For Sale In Miyapur

Super Codename Miyapur  Super Codename Miyapur, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹8,591 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,619 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Legend Blue Hope For Sale In Abids

Legend Blue Hope  Legend Estates Pvt Ltd, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹2,994 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
3,607 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Blu Sri Sri County For Sale In Ghatkesar

Blu Sri Sri County  NFC Nagar, Ghatkesar, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.84 Lacs
₹4,220 per sq.ft.
53,210/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

4 BHK Flat In Hyderabad: Passcode Luxury For Sale In Hyderabad

Hyderabad: Passcode Luxury, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹12,602 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,761 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Roop Sagar For Sale In Hyderguda

Roop Sagar  3-6-168, St Paul's School Ln, Avanti Nagar, Hyderguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.67 Crores
₹8,499 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,965 sqft
Builtup
1/38
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

4 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Kunj For Sale In Abids

mahaveer kunj  5-8 56/A, Nampally Station Rd, near Kamat Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadPanjagutta

4 BHK Apartment In Jv Residency For Sale In Basheer Bagh

JV Residency  Basheer Bagh, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹914 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
35,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Seshu Villa, Domalguda, Hyderabad For Sale In Domalguda, Hyderabad

Seshu Villa, Domalguda, Hyderabad  Balasai Mandir Rd, Valmiki Nagar, Domalguda, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Afzal Sagar For Sale In Nampally

afzal sagar  Jawahar Nagar, near Masjid Farooqi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadPanjagutta

4 BHK Apartment In Hyd: Luxury Passcode Financial D For Sale

HYD: Luxury Passcode Financial D  HYD: Luxury Passcode Financial D, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Crores
₹22,910 per sq.ft.
9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,984 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Hyd: Luxury Passcode Kokapet For Sale

HYD: Luxury Passcode kokapet  HYD: Luxury Passcode kokapet, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Crores
₹21,978 per sq.ft.
8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,825 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Hyd: Luxury Passcode Jubli Hills For Sale

HYD: Luxury Passcode Jubli Hills  HYD: Luxury Passcode Jubli Hills, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Crores
₹17,803 per sq.ft.
7.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,302 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Opera residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Opera residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Opera residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Opera residency.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Opera residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Opera residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Opera residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Opera residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!