nbrank,desc
0 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Telangana , Hyderabad | 4 BHK Apartments in Telangana , Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK Apartment In Stanchimax The Marvel For Sale In Serilingampally
Stanchimax The Marvel Serilingampally, Hyderabad.
Not under loan₹
₹1.23 Crores
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
₹70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
2,114 sqft
Builtup
1/10East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Apartment In Regent Park, Serilingampalle (m) For Sale In Serilingampalle (m)
Regent Park, Serilingampalle (M) Serilingampalle, Hyderabad, Telangana 500019
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,590 sqft
Builtup

North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Aarambh Township Rajiv Swagruha For Sale In Serilingampally
Aarambh Township Rajiv Swagruha Emerald F1&F2, D.No:20-1/RS/EF, Nehru Nagar, Serilingampalle (M), Telangana 500019, India
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹5,165 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,394 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Ramky Inorbit, Nallagandla For Sale In Nallagandla
opposite to aparna neo mall
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,704 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,855 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Residency For Sale In Huda Colony, Chanda Nagar
Residency Huda Colony Masjid lane
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Aparna Sarovar Zenith For Sale In Aparna Sarovar Zenith
Aparna Sarovar Zenith Nallagandla, Hyderabad,Telangana
Under Loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹13,534 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,660 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Sai Krishna Residency For Sale In Chandanagar
Sai Krishna Residency Chandanagar, Hyderabad, Telangana
Not under loan₹
₹67.87 Lacs
₹2,899 per sq.ft.
₹38,899/Month
Estimated EMI
2,341 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Altus For Sale In Kondapur
Hallmark Altus kondapur ,Hyderabad, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.94 Crores
₹8,991 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,270 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Aparna Sarovar Zicon, Nalagandla For Sale In Nalagandla
Aparna Sarovar Zicon, Nalagandla Aparna Sarovar Zicon - M Block, Block -M, Aparna Sarovar Rd, Zicon, Gopanpalle, Nallagandla, Hyderabad, Telangana 500046, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹12,115 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,435 sqft
Builtup
1/33
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Namishree Vrindavan For Sale In Kondapur
Namishree Vrindavan Spring Valley, Hyderabad
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,790 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Apartment In Smr Vinay Iconia For Sale In Kondapur
SMR Vinay Iconia 146, Masjid Banda Main Rd, Masjid Banda, Sri Maruthi Nagar Colony, Serilingampalle (M), Telangana 500019
Not under loan₹
₹2.61 Crores
₹8,893 per sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,935 sqft
Builtup
1/38
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Smr Vinay Iconia For Sale In Kondapur
SMR Vinay Iconia opp to aparna
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹10,516 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,615 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Smr Vinay Iconia For Sale In Kondapur
SMR Vinay Iconia SMR Vinay Iconia, Kondapur, Hyderabad, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.71 Crores
₹10,994 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,465 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Trimurthy Nilayam For Sale In Ramachandrapuram
Trimurthy Nilayam Ashok Nagar Near Ganesh Temple
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19
West
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Smr Vinay Iconia For Sale In Serilingampally,
SMR Vinay Iconia F89P+R2 Hyderabad, Telangana, India
Under Loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹11,966 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,925 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Smr Vinay Iconia For Sale In Serilingampally
SMR Vinay Iconia Masjid banda road,Hyderabad Gachibowli Stadium
Not under loan₹
₹3.91 Crores
₹13,368 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,925 sqft
Builtup
1/23
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Aparna Luxor Park, Kondapur For Sale In Kondapur
Aparna Luxor Park, Kondapur masjid banda near State Bank Of India
Not under loan₹
₹4.45 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,178 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Aparna Luxor Park For Sale In Kondapur
Aparna Luxor Park Kondapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
Not under loan₹
₹3.93 Crores
₹12,801 per sq.ft.
₹2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,070 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Hema Durga Estates For Sale In Madinaguda
Hema Durga Estates Sri Durga Colony, Miyapur, Hyderabad
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Horizon For Sale In Serilingampally
Sumadhura Horizon Masjid Banda Main Rd, Block I, Sri Maruthi Nagar Colony,
Not under loan₹
₹2.99 Crores
₹12,066 per sq.ft.
₹1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,478 sqft
Builtup
1/37
North
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Horizon For Sale In Kondapur
Sumadhura Horizon Botanical Garden Rd, Kondapur, NCB Enclave, Gachibowli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500084
Not under loan₹
₹2.88 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Horizon For Sale In Kondapur
Not under loan₹
₹3.11 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Krishnas Arena For Sale In Kondapur
Krishnas Arena Krishnas Arena, Hyderabad, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹8,416 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,327 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Bella Vista Meadows For Sale In Kondapur
BELLA VISTA MEADOWS Sree Prabhupada Twp, Gachibowli, Kondapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500084
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Dhruv Valley For Sale In Miyapur
dhruv valley SVS Music School,Ameenpur KGR Enclave Ammenpur Biramguda Rd, near Laxmi Homes Block B, Ameenpur Sangareddy, Telangana 502032 India
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/46
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Serilingampalle (m) without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Serilingampalle (m), they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Serilingampalle (m)?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Serilingampalle (m).
How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Serilingampalle (m)?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Serilingampalle (m) is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Serilingampalle (m)?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Serilingampalle (m). With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!