4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

66 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Matunga , Mumbai | 4 BHK Apartments in Matunga , Mumbai

4 BHK Apartment In Princecare Amaraa For Sale In Matunga

PrinceCare Amaraa  Near Pizza Castle Restaurant, Dr Baba Saheb Ambedkar Road, Matunga, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.58 Crores
₹31,121 per sq.ft.
3.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,114 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Princecare Amaraa For Sale  In Matunga1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4 BHK Apartment In Nandivardhan Park Pallazzo For Sale In Dadar West

Nandivardhan Park Pallazzo  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.86 Crores
₹33,856 per sq.ft.
5.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,617 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Nandivardhan Park Pallazzo For Sale  In Dadar West1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sheth Beaumonte For Sale In Sion

Sheth Beaumonte   Near MovieMax,Rd Number 8, Air Force Quarters,Sion,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.37 Crores
₹29,598 per sq.ft.
4.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,490 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.6 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Baysquare The Ivy For Sale In Sion

Baysquare The IVY  Near Gandhi Market,Dadar, Sion, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.11 Crores
₹26,712 per sq.ft.
4.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,660 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.7 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Pittie Paradise For Sale In Dadar West

Pittie Paradise  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.32 Crores
₹47,421 per sq.ft.
7.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,598 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Karwa Kings Krest For Sale In Dadar West

Karwa Kings Krest  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.57 Crores
₹31,501 per sq.ft.
5.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,038 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Rajadhiraj Mansion 835 For Sale In Dadar West

Rajadhiraj Mansion 835  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.38 Crores
₹28,682 per sq.ft.
4.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,573 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Jron Abodes Shree Krishna Niwas For Sale In Ba Khimji Rd

Jron Abodes Shree Krishna Niwas  BA Khimji Rd, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Crores
₹2,45,152 per sq.ft.
38.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,733 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sumit Lata For Sale In Sion

Sumit Lata  Sumit Lata, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.6 Crores
₹28,340 per sq.ft.
3.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,976 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.1 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Ekta Vistabella For Sale In Matunga

Ekta Vistabella  Dadar East, Dadar, Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.31 Crores
₹38,832 per sq.ft.
5.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,655 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Vibrant Callisto For Sale In Sion

Vibrant Callisto  Sion, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.03 Crores
₹24,365 per sq.ft.
2.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,654 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Shree Yashraj Beachcroft For Sale In Dadar West

Shree Yashraj Beachcroft  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.82 Crores
₹28,358 per sq.ft.
3.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,405 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sugee Govind Sadan For Sale In Dadar West

Sugee Govind Sadan  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹18,476 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,165 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Gala Paramount For Sale In Matunga East

Gala Paramount  Brhmanwada, Matunga East, Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.96 Crores
₹31,840 per sq.ft.
4.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Bellwether Amari For Sale In Matunga East

Bellwether Amari  Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.9 Crores
₹34,664 per sq.ft.
5.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,856 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Square For Sale In Dadar West

Kohinoor Square  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.15 Crores
₹55,000 per sq.ft.
10.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Neetnav Bliss For Sale In Matunga

Neetnav Bliss  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.72 Crores
₹28,338 per sq.ft.
5.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,430 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sunstone Epitome For Sale In Sion

Sunstone Epitome  Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.39 Crores
₹43,001 per sq.ft.
3.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,486 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Corner Of Five For Sale In Matunga

Corner Of Five  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.9 Crores
₹28,351 per sq.ft.
5.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,492 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Miami For Sale In Mahim

Kanakia Miami  Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.23 Crores
₹34,217 per sq.ft.
4.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,113 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Shristi Sea View For Sale In Mahim

Shristi Sea View  Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.89 Crores
₹43,207 per sq.ft.
5.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,289 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Mangalmurti Sai Aradhya For Sale In Dadar West

Mangalmurti Sai Aradhya  Dadar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.35 Crores
₹34,871 per sq.ft.
3.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,821 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Yazarina For Sale In Dadar

Rustomjee Yazarina  Dadar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.97 Crores
₹36,898 per sq.ft.
4.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Mehta Mody Kunj For Sale In Matunga East

Mehta Mody Kunj  Mumbai City, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.02 Crores
₹29,104 per sq.ft.
4.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,412 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Supreme Melange For Sale In Dadar

Not under loan
7.09 Crores
₹32,824 per sq.ft.
4.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Hubtown harmony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hubtown harmony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Hubtown harmony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hubtown harmony.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Hubtown harmony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hubtown harmony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Hubtown harmony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hubtown harmony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!