4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

49 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Agripada , Mumbai | 4 BHK Apartments in Agripada , Mumbai

4 BHK Apartment In Piramal Aranya For Sale In Byculla East

Piramal Aranya  Near Near Byculla Zoo House Park ,ES Patanwala Marg,Byculla East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.81 Crores
₹35,355 per sq.ft.
4.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,209 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Piramal Aranya For Sale  In Byculla East1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkAfzal RestaurantJai Hind Mukta A2 CinemasBharatmata CinemaCotton Green Railway Station

4 BHK Apartment In Rubberwala Orion, Grant Road For Sale In Grant Road

Rubberwala Orion, Grant Road  sri HN reliance foundation hospital.grant road east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Rubberwala Orion, Grant Road For Sale  In Grant Road1/31
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bellevue For Sale In Mahalaxmi

Lodha Bellevue  Near Empower Fitness,Bapurao Jagtap Marg ,Mahalakshmi , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.43 Crores
₹33,136 per sq.ft.
4.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,544 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixSardar Pav BhajiJuice CentreLower Parel Railway Station

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Avenue Eleven For Sale In Mahalaxmi

Godrej Avenue Eleven  Near Wockhardt Hospitals, Sane Guruji Maharaj Chowk, Mahalaxmi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.54 Crores
₹48,039 per sq.ft.
10.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,652 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixSardar Pav BhajiJuice CentreBismillah Heights

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Trilogy For Sale In Worli

Godrej Trilogy  Near Atria-The Millennium Mall, Mariamma Nagar, Worli, Mumbai.Near Atria-The Millennium Mall, Mariamma Nagar, Worli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.38 Crores
₹60,457 per sq.ft.
15.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,363 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

4 BHK Apartment In Micl Aaradhya Avaan For Sale In Tardeo

MICL Aaradhya Avaan  Near Bharat Petroleum Corporation, Chikhalwadi, Tardeo, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20.66 Crores
₹51,038 per sq.ft.
11.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,047 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sardar Pav BhajiJuice CentreMaratha Mandir TheatreCentral Plazasouth mumbai

4 BHK Apartment In Raheja Modern Vivarea For Sale In Mahalaxmi

Raheja Modern Vivarea  Near Wockhardt Hospitals, Jacob Circle Mahalaxmi, Mahalaxmi, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21.49 Crores
₹59,948 per sq.ft.
12.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,585 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

4 BHK Apartment In Rohan Lifescapes Altimo For Sale In Altamount Road

Rohan Lifescapes Altimo  Rohan Lifescapes Altimo, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Crores
₹64,284 per sq.ft.
14.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,889 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

4 BHK Apartment In Hindustan Klockner Sea Pearl For Sale In Girgaon

Hindustan Klockner Sea Pearl  Hindustan Klockner Sea Pearl, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.89 Crores
₹44,119 per sq.ft.
6.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,695 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Shri Ratan Luxuria Ratan Annex For Sale In Grant Road West

Shri Ratan Luxuria Ratan Annex  Shri Ratan Luxuria Ratan Annex, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.62 Crores
₹20,639 per sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,754 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Anupam Heights For Sale In Girgaon

Anupam Heights  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹11,959 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,965 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Naman Regency For Sale In Byculla

Naman Regency  Byculla, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.25 Crores
₹21,093 per sq.ft.
3.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,963 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

4 BHK Apartment In Chistiya Palace For Sale In Byculla

Chistiya Palace  Agripada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.46 Crores
₹37,171 per sq.ft.
6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,814 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Piramal Aranya For Sale In Byculla East

Piramal Aranya  ES Patanwala Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Crores
₹64,286 per sq.ft.
10.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

4 BHK Flat In Orion Tower For Sale In Shapur Baug

Orion Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹31,133 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,606 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sanjay La View For Sale In Adarsh Nagar

Not under loan
6 Crores
₹30,769 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

4 BHK Apartment In Raza Apartment For Sale In Mazgaon

Raza apartment  Mohammed Ali Rd, Noor Baug, near jj hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Sanjay La View, Jacob Circle For Sale In Jacob Circle

Saat Rasta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.7 Crores
₹29,231 per sq.ft.
3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sd The Imperial Edge For Sale In Tardeo

SD The Imperial Edge  Tardeo, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Crores
₹62,995 per sq.ft.
20.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,556 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Piramal Aranya For Sale In Byculla East

Under Loan
8.1 Crores
₹62,645 per sq.ft.
4.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,293 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Subodh Runwal 7 For Sale In Mahalakshmi

Subodh Runwal 7  Near Nirmala Multispeciality Hospital, N.M. Joshi Marg, Mahalakshmi, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.89 Crores
₹29,261 per sq.ft.
4.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,695 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ksa Pride For Sale In Agripada

KSA Pride  Agripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.07 Crores
₹30,168 per sq.ft.
4.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,675 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Piramal Aranya For Sale In Byculla East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.83 Crores
₹30,905 per sq.ft.
3.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,210 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Pankaj Heights For Sale In Girgaon

Not under loan
9 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Garden View Building For Sale In Nyaymurti Sitaram Patkar Marg

Garden View Building  45, August Kranti Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹56,667 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Elite residency, agripada without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Elite residency, agripada, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Elite residency, agripada?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Elite residency, agripada.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Elite residency, agripada?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Elite residency, agripada is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Elite residency, agripada?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Elite residency, agripada. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!