4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

70 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Khar West , Mumbai | 4 BHK Apartments in Khar West , Mumbai

4 BHK Apartment In Aum Amara For Sale In Santacruz East

Aum Amara  Santacruz East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.23 Crores
₹52,036 per sq.ft.
9.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,119 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Aum Amara For Sale  In Santacruz East1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

4 BHK Apartment In Paramount Santa Ritta For Sale In Bandra West

Not under loan
15.96 Crores
₹49,108 per sq.ft.
9.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Paramount Santa Ritta For Sale  In Bandra West1/7
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

4 BHK Apartment In Psk Altair 77 For Sale In Santacruz West

PSK Altair 77  Near Podar International School,Linking Road,Santacruz West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.77 Crores
₹36,857 per sq.ft.
5.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,380 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaBodyGarazJeevan Vikas Kendra HospitalLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

4 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Crescent For Sale In Bandra West

Rustomjee Crescent  Near ICICI Bank, Pali Hill, Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.53 Crores
₹52,481 per sq.ft.
9.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,149 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Woodstock Gardens For Sale In Santacruz East

Woodstock Gardens  Santacruz East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.53 Crores
₹38,423 per sq.ft.
4.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,220 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGundavali

4 BHK Apartment In Jgb Satgurus Kismet For Sale In Bandra West

JGB Satgurus Kismet  Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.62 Crores
₹75,025 per sq.ft.
12.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,015 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Arkade Aura For Sale In Santacruz West

Arkade Aura  Near Poodar Station,Railway Colony,Santacruz west,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.93 Crores
₹40,073 per sq.ft.
5.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,478 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Reliance SMARTGold Cinema SantacruzSanta CruzYoko SizzlersVakola Church

4 BHK Apartment In Crescent Park 9 For Sale In 6th Rd, Bandra West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400050, India

Crescent Park 9  Pali Village,Bandra West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39.47 Crores
₹75,375 per sq.ft.
22.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,237 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4 BHK Apartment In 96 Tagore For Sale In Santacruz West

96 Tagore  Santacruz West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.04 Crores
₹39,066 per sq.ft.
5.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,570 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Divine Heights For Sale In Bandra West

Divine Heights  Bandra West, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33.8 Crores
₹28,391 per sq.ft.
19.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
11,905 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Evershine Bliss For Sale In Bandra

Evershine Bliss  Near Starbucks, Vithaldas, Bandra, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.44 Crores
₹39,555 per sq.ft.
5.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,639 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank of India Staff Pioneer CHSKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

4 BHK Apartment In Jet Trinity Towers For Sale In Andheri

Jet Trinity Towers  Near Santacruz Metro Station, Golibar Road, Andheri, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.3 Crores
₹22,936 per sq.ft.
3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,746 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Vaswani Avania For Sale In Bandra West

Vaswani Avania  Near Punjab National Bank, Linking Road, Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.84 Crores
₹40,793 per sq.ft.
6.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,903 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji The Designate For Sale In Santacruz West

Shapoorji Pallonji The Designate  St Francis Avenue, Santacruz West, opp. Sacred Heart School, Khar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.5 Crores
₹36,542 per sq.ft.
8.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,968 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre

4 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Sheel Apartment For Sale In Bandra West

Mayfair Sheel Apartment  Bandra West, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Crores
₹57,772 per sq.ft.
12.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,635 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Vaswani Seascape For Sale In Juhu

Vaswani Seascape  Juhu, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.45 Crores
₹40,956 per sq.ft.
7.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,284 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineJeevan Vikas Kendra HospitalLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

4 BHK Apartment In K L Astoria For Sale In Bandra West

K L Astoria  Near Katrak Park,Perry Cross Road,Bandra West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32.49 Crores
₹61,106 per sq.ft.
18.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,317 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ap Florence For Sale In Khar West

AP Florence  Khar West, Khar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.2 Crores
₹40,582 per sq.ft.
5.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,267 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In S Raheja Evergreen For Sale In Khar West

S Raheja Evergreen  Near All Saints, Ram Krishna Nagar, Khar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.96 Crores
₹38,446 per sq.ft.
7.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,371 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaGanesh Mitra MandalP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

4 BHK Apartment In Aptrashi Willow Shades For Sale In Bandra West

Not under loan
14.09 Crores
₹56,746 per sq.ft.
8.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,483 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Paradigm Superstar For Sale In Bandra West

Paradigm Superstar  Near Boojee Cafe, Carter Road, Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21.93 Crores
₹76,785 per sq.ft.
12.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,856 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Pranav Pearl Palace For Sale In Santacruz West

Pranav Pearl Palace  Near Podar Education Complex School, SV Road, Santacruz West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.39 Crores
₹39,063 per sq.ft.
5.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,661 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank of India Staff Pioneer CHSKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

4 BHK Apartment In Pantheion Palmera For Sale In Bandra West

Pantheion Palmera  near Bandra Talkies bus stop,Turner Road,Bandra West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.79 Crores
₹47,602 per sq.ft.
9.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,317 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In S Raheja Silver Rock For Sale In Bandra West

S Raheja Silver Rock  Near Bandra Talkies Bus stop,Turner Road, Gurunanak Rd, Bandra west, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20.93 Crores
₹56,002 per sq.ft.
11.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,737 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Yogi Sea For Sale In Khar West

Yogi Sea  Khar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36.03 Crores
₹85,037 per sq.ft.
20.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,237 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Ekta eudora without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ekta eudora, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Ekta eudora?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ekta eudora.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ekta eudora?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ekta eudora is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Ekta eudora?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ekta eudora. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!