4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

35 - 4+ BHK Flats For Sale in Sohna Road , Faridabad | 4+ BHK Apartments in Sohna Road , Faridabad

4+ BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Greenville For Sale In Sector 48

Parsvnath Greenville  Sohna Road, Sector 48, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.65 Crores
₹13,664 per sq.ft.
3.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,135 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Parsvnath Greenville For Sale  In Sector 481/20
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Hans Enclave

delhi jaipur rd near Parasthali Digamber Jain Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Hans Enclave1/5
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Badshahpur

Independent House, Gurgaon badshahpur sector 68 old police station road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 38

islampur Colony, near Medanta -The Medicity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹28,090 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,136 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 47

standalone building, South City 2 near Park Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 38

Standalone building, Islampur Colony, nera Medanta -The Medicity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Parsenar Green Ville For Sale In Sector 48

vatika businees center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹3,990 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
4,135 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

4+ BHK Apartment In Emaar Mgf Palm Terraces Select For Sale In Sector 66

Emaar Mgf Palm Terraces Select  Emaar Mgf Palm Terraces Select, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹15,668 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,670 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 49

Standalone building, Malibu Town, near Park hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹21,000 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Tulip Purple For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Violet Tower B-7,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,650 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,575 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 38

Standalone building, Guru Haridas Rd, near Hotel Dream Connect
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹12,289 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,848 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 69

standalone building, near genpact,1466V, Sector 69
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Ansal Api Esencia For Sale In Sector 67

Ansal API Esencia  Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,447 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,432 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

4+ BHK Flat In Central Park Flower Valley For Sale In Sector 38

Sohna Rd, Islampur Village, Sector 38
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sneh Vihar Gurugram

standalone building, Shiv Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurVatika ChowkKing's Gym Badshahpur Sec- 69Ektaa HospitalsINOX MX4D

4+ BHK Apartment In Uppal Southend For Sale In Sector 49

Uppal Southend  GROUND FLOOR S-233 49, Badshahpur Sohna Rd, Uppal Southend, Sector 48 Gurugram, Haryana 122018 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6.2 Crores
₹16,316 per sq.ft.
3.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
1/43
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 47

standalone building, Sohna - Gurgaon Rd, near Badleshwar Mahadev Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹20,040 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,495 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Stanadlone Building For Sale In Bhondsi

Maruti Kunj Rd, Near KIIT World School, Near Shri Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Bestech Park View Spa For Sale In Sector-47

Bestech Park View Spa  Sector-47, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Crores
₹22,779 per sq.ft.
8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,585 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Ireo Victory Valley For Sale In Sector 67

Ireo Victory Valley  2, Ireo Victory Valley Rd, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Crores
₹18,853 per sq.ft.
5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,039 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

4+ BHK Apartment In Central Park Flower Valley Mikasa Plots For Sale In Sector 33

Central Park Flower Valley Mikasa Plots  Central Park Flower Valley Mikasa Plots
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹18,298 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4+ BHK Apartment In Godrej Aristocrat For Sale In Sector 49

Godrej Aristocrat  Sector 49, Gurgaon Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.9 Crores
₹21,852 per sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 49

Standalone Building, Pine Dr, Malibu Town Near Park Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹12,037 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Parsvnath Greenville  Parsvnath Greenville, Tatvam Villas, Sector 48, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹11,247 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,890 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Parveen Apartment For Sale In Farukh Nagar

Jhajjar Road near Farrukhnagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSubhash ChowkThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4+bhk flats for sale in the Sohna road without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sohna road, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4+bhk flats for sale in Sohna road?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sohna road.

How can I find a 4+bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sohna road?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sohna road is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4+bhk flats in the Sohna road?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sohna road. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!