4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

66 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Kanifnath Colony , Pune Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Silver Cascatle For Sale In Lullanagar

Silver cascatle  South Road, Near Signature Bar & Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Silver Cascatle For Sale  In Lullanagar
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Flat In Sharvandhara Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Dmart Rd near DMart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sharvandhara Society For Sale  In Hadapsar

3 BHK Flat In Sharvandhara Society Near Dmart Sasane Nagar For Sale In Dmart

dmart sasane nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,417 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Naiknavare Shravandhara, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Naiknavare Shravandhara, Hadapsar  Dmart Rd, Swarvihar, Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Eisha Empire For Sale In Handewadi

Eisha Empire  FWPM+C49, Eisha Empire Entrance, Jain Township, Chintamani Nagar, Hadapsar, Autadwadi Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,658 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

3 BHK Apartment In Eisha Empire For Sale In Hadapsar

Eisha Empire  Jain Township, Chintamani Nagar, Hadapsar, Autadwadi Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Apartment In Eisha Empire For Sale In Hadapsar

Eisha Empire  Handewadi Road, Sasanenagar, Hadapsar, Pune-411028, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,932 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,154 sqft
Builtup
1/71

3 BHK Apartment In Eisha Empire For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Eisha Empire For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Eisha Empire For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/47
North

3 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Township, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Nirmal Township, Hadapsar  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Flat In A V Bhat Etasha For Sale In Hadapsar

Etasha Apartment Block-C, ETASHA APARTMENT, Bharat Colony, Ganga Village, Udyog Nagar, Hadapsar, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North

3 BHK Apartment In Sundar Akash, Sundar Akash For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,613 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,272 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

3 BHK Flat In G House Emanate For Sale In Emanate

Next to Etasha society, Sadashiv Nagar, Handewadi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Nirmal Township For Sale In Hadapsar

near gliding ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,868 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,456 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar Gaon

Super Passcode Hadapsar  Super Passcode Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,126 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar Gaon

Ultra Codename Hadapsar  Ultra Codename Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,501 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,857 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar Gaon

Super Codename Hadapsar  Super Codename Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,023 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Passcode Hadapsar  Passcode Punawale, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,266 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Isha Empire For Sale In Hadapsar

isha empire  chintamani nagar near ganga village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/44
West
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Flat In Agrawal Gardens For Sale In Hadapsar

Agarwal Gardens, Hadapsar Gaon, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gini Sanskruti Housing Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Gini Sanskruti Housing Society  Gini Sanskruti Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹6,715 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Gini Sanskruti Housing Society  Near sri ram chowk, Handewadi Rd, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,715 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gini Sanskruti Housing Society, Hadapsar For Sale In Gini Sanskruti Society

Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹6,214 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gini Gini Sanskruti For Sale In Udyog Nagar

Gini Gini Sanskruti  F-605, Gini Sanskruti, Shri Ram Chowk, Handewadi Rd, Ganga Village, Udyog Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crores
₹7,299 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/28
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Vishal complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vishal complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Vishal complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vishal complex.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vishal complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vishal complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Vishal complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vishal complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!