4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

123 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Near Vayunandana Layout , Bangalore Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Sunshine For Sale In Jakkur

Slv sunshine  Nehru naagar near to the knowledge habitat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Slv Sunshine For Sale  In Jakkur1/8
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Sunshine For Sale In Jakkur

slv sunshine  Nehru naagar near to the knowledge habitat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹5,968 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,346 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Slv Sunshine For Sale  In Jakkur1/13
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Century Marvel Apartments For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Century Marvel Apartments  Century Marvel Apartments, Vayunandana Layout, Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹10,523 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,473 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Pavilion For Sale In Hebbal

Purva Pavilion  Kuvempu Rd, G Ramaiah Layout, Vayunandana Layout, Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,945 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sai Utsav For Sale In Hebbal

Kempapura near JAIN Heritage School (JHS)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Vikram Vihar For Sale In Kempapura

Anjaneya Temple St near Jain Heritage School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Fair Galaxy For Sale In 2jw2+xwh, Netajinagar, Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024, India

Fair Galaxy  Netajinagar, Hebbal Kempapura Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/23
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Pavilion For Sale In Kempapura

purva pavilion  Kempapura Main Rd, G Ramaiah Layout, Pampa Extension, Hebbal Kempapura, near Purva Pavilion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Sterling Pointe For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Sterling Pointe  Hebbal Kempapura, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹6,280 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Alegent Crest For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

alegent crest   Swamy Shivanandapuram, Near Indian Express
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,475 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Shrinidhi Scintila For Sale In Pampa Extension

yelu mandamma temple street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,767 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Paradise Aparttment For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Sai Paradise Aparttment   Hebbal Kempapura, near Sindhi College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,633 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sterling Gardens For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Kuvempu Rd, Coffee Board Layout, Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Kalyan Winst For Sale In Hebbal

Sai Kalyan Winst  2JX3+58Q, 1st Main Rd, Coffee Board Layout, Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,833 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

3 BHK Apartment In The Formist Mandala For Sale In Hebbal

The Formist Mandala  The Formist Mandala, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.73 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In The Formist Mandala For Sale In 70, Gundappa Rd, Vinayaka Layout, Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024, India

The Formist Mandala  kempapura main road near sindhi collage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹17,103 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,988 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Nivas For Sale In Hebbal

Sri Sai Nivas  Sri Sai Nivas, Kariyana Layout, Chinana Layout, Guddadahalli, Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Nivas For Sale In Hebbala

Sri sai nivas  Kasaba Hobli, near Maruti Suzuki ARENA (Varun Motors, Bengaluru, Hebbala)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Anandlok Apartment For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹7,373 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,519 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Canopy Calyx For Sale In Nagavara, Bangalore

Canopy Calyx  2JX4 92P, Coffee Board Layout, Nagavara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,681 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,456 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Canopy Calyx For Sale In Nagavara

Canopy Calyx  Canopy Calyx, Kuvempu Rd, Coffee Board Layout, Nagavara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,155 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,747 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Green Neighbourhood
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy Lake Terraces For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Embassy Lake Terraces  Near Manipal hospita hebbal, Guddadahalli, Hebbal Kempapura Village, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.61 Crores
₹22,004 per sq.ft.
4.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,913 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Paradise For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi North 24, Hebbal Kempapura, Bangalore For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura, Bangalore

6th Cross Road, Ranna Rd, Pampa Extension, Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹17,836 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,682 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi North 24 For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,269 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,682 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Suma public school without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Suma public school, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Suma public school?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Suma public school.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Suma public school?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Suma public school is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Suma public school?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Suma public school. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!