4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

71 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Raja Muthiah Road , Chennai Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat In Antony Jaspers For Sale In Ari Muthu Street

Thattankulam, Choolai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹8,690 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Antony Jaspers For Sale  In Ari Muthu Street1/8
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East
1.9 km from Egmore Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Girnar For Sale In Choolai

Rainbow Girnar   Choolai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.03 Crores
₹11,976 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rainbow Girnar  For Sale  In Choolai1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ruby Nest Apartment For Sale In Govindan Street

Ruby Nest Apartment  No.3, govindan street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Klp Abhinandan For Sale In Jai Nagar

KLP Abhinandan  Jai Nagar, Pattalam, Choolai, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹9,011 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

3 BHK Apartment In Roop Aakruti For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,317 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East
1.9 km from Egmore Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Vanya Vilas For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Arihant Vanya Vilas  Purasaiwakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹9,471 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,816 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from Egmore Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ruby Nest Apartment, Choolai For Sale In Choolai

Ruby Nest Apartment, Choolai  Govinthan Street, Choolai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadShenoy Nagar
1.6 km from Mannadi Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Arunachallam Apartments For Sale In Purasawalkam

Arunachallam Street,Near Apostolic Fellowship Tabernacle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Prestige For Sale In Vepery

Rainbow Prestige  Vepery , Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.06 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
2.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East
1.0 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Amrit Kalash Apartment For Sale In Jamalia, Chennai

Jains Amrit Kalash Apartment  Jains Amrit Kalash Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹6,691 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Srk Shri Raj Mahal For Sale In Purasaiwakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

SRK Shri Raj Mahal  Purasawalkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.17 Crores
₹18,083 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Aradhya Apartments For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Sundaram street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.31 Crores
₹10,077 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/32
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tvh Lumbini Square For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Not under loan
3.61 Crores
₹20,419 per sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,768 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Landmarvel Apartment For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Landmarvel apartment  thana street end Perumal 2nd Ave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Mogappair

Apartment  200 Feet Bypass Road, Avadi Poonamallee High Road,, Mogappair, Abirami Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,634 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Nanmangalam

apartment  vijayalakshmi nagar near lakshmi mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Apartment  Abirami Avenue near Renuka Nursing Home ?????? ??????? ????? 3.9 (115)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Anna Nagar

apartment   shanthi colony, Near NICM(Natesan Institute of Cooperative Management )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,796 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In , Egmore,

apartment  Opposite Egmore Baby Hospital, near by Kings Hotel - Egmore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Porur

Apartment   New colony 1st main road Near St. johns school Porur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Chn: Luxury Passcode Velachery For Sale

CHN: Luxury Passcode Velachery  CHN: Luxury Passcode Velachery, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹26,660 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

Passcode Tambaram  Passcode Tambaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,756 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Mogappair For Sale In Mogappair

Passcode Mogappair  Passcode Mogappair, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,116 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Siruseri For Sale In Siruseri

Passcode Siruseri  Passcode Siruseri, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,748 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sreshta Greenways For Sale In R A Puram

Sreshta Greenways   R A Puram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,639 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,803 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Ruby castle choolai without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ruby castle choolai, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Ruby castle choolai?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ruby castle choolai.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ruby castle choolai?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ruby castle choolai is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Ruby castle choolai?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ruby castle choolai. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!