4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

100 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Outer Ring Rd , Bangalore Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Anand Shivam For Sale In Drops Spirits - Sarjapur Road

Anand Shivam  Sarjapur Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹9,256 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Anand Shivam For Sale  In Drops Spirits - Sarjapur Road1/6
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterSilk BoardManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Digviji Enclave For Sale In Drops Spirits - Sarjapur Road

Digviji Enclave  Drops Spirits - Sarjapur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹8,677 per sq.ft.
83,793/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Digviji Enclave For Sale  In Drops Spirits - Sarjapur Road1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Evara For Sale In Sarjapura

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹13,665 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sri Balaji Vibhav, Serinity Layout For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Asia Pacific World School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterSilk BoardCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Aquamarine For Sale In Bellandur

Sobha Aquamarine  Green Glen Layout, Bellandur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,351 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,529 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Urban Lake Front Apartments For Sale In Bellandur, Bangalore

Urban Lake Front Apartments  Ibbaluru, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Suncity Apartments For Sale In Bellandur

Suncity Apartments  Cluster E, Suncity Apartments Ln, Ibbaluru, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹12,375 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,697 sqft
Builtup
1/49
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kmb La Palazzo For Sale In Hsr Layout

KMB La Palazzo  KMB La Palazzo,TARANO WEST, LA PALAZZO, Amblipura, PWD Quarters, 1st Sector, HSR Layout, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.55 Crores
₹19,821 per sq.ft.
3.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Trinity Acres And Woods For Sale In Hsr Layout

Trinity Acres And Woods  Trinity Acres And Woods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹23,846 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Jasmine For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Sobha Jasmine  BLOCK-1, SOBHA JASMINE Cherry Ln, Green Glen Layout, Bellandur Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹14,514 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,067 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Evara For Sale In Sarjapur

Birla Evara  Near Bangalore Technological Institute ,Kodathi Village, Hobli,Sarjapura, Chikkakannalli, Varthur, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹11,615 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Jasmine For Sale In Bellandur

Sobha Jasmine  Sobha Jasmine, Green Glen Layout, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ideb Springfields, Bellandur For Sale In Bellandur

Ideb Springfields, Bellandur  Springfields, Varthur Hobli, 19/20, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, near Bellandur, Ambalipura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹17,033 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur Road

3 BHK Apartment In Ideb Springfields For Sale In Haralur

Ideb Springfields  Springfields, Varthur Hobli, 19/20, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, near Bellandur, Ambalipura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,452 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Siri Enclave For Sale In Bellandur

Siri Enclave  Siri Enclave, Green Glen Layout, Bellandur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹10,616 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Flat In Pranavah Apple Blossom For Sale In Bellandur

WMGC+59H, Margosa Ave, Green Glen Layout, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,666 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,547 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospitals

3 BHK Flat In Viceroysree Apartments For Sale In Sarjapur Main Road

Bellandur gate.sarjapur road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹10,874 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur Road

3 BHK Apartment In Kristal Galena For Sale In Bellandur

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,726 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Apartment In Sahith Delight For Sale In Bellandur

Sahith Delight  Green Glen Layout, Bellandur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,714 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sjr Redwoods For Sale In Haralur

SJR Redwoods  Near Mandovi Motors / Off Haralur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹21,540 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,857 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Ambience Diva For Sale In Bellandur Gate

Ambience Diva  opposite total mall , near sahi garments , sarjapura rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.04 Crores
₹12,165 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy Pristine For Sale In Ibbaluru Village

Embassy Pristine   Ibbaluru , Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.89 Crores
₹18,342 per sq.ft.
2.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,666 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal HospitalsSandhya Digital 4K theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Bren Park Vista, Hsr For Sale In Hsr Layout

Not under loan
2.57 Crores
₹13,998 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,836 sqft
Builtup
1/46
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ambience Diva, Bellandur For Sale In Bellandur

Ambience Diva, Bellandur  Sarjapur Main Rd, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹15,294 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mana Carnations Apartments, Bellandur For Sale In Bellandur

Mana Carnations Apartments, Bellandur  Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,529 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Iblur park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Iblur park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Iblur park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Iblur park.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Iblur park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Iblur park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Iblur park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Iblur park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!