4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

60 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Mumbai , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Mumbai , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Raghav Ananta For Sale In Vikhroli East

Raghav Ananta  Near Kanamwar Nagar - 1 bus stop,Kanamwar Nagar - 1,Vikhroli East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹13,309 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,483 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Raghav Ananta For Sale  In Vikhroli East1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Yash Heights For Sale In Kurla

Not under loan
2.71 Crores
₹19,524 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,388 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Yash Heights For Sale  In Kurla1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor City Kurla, Kurla For Sale In Kurla

Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹27,563 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,034 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Kabra Centroid For Sale In Santacruz East

Kabra Centroid  Kabra Centroid vidya nagar mark mumbai 400098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹43,303 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
866 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Landcare Pride Panorama For Sale In Saki Naka

Landcare Pride Panorama  Saki Naka, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.36 Crores
₹18,210 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital
1.1 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Raghav Enclave For Sale In Kurla East

Raghav Enclave  Near Vivekanand English High School,Nehru Nagar, Kurla East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,404 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,373 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor City For Sale In Kurla

Kohinoor City  Kohinoor City Rd, Christian Gaon,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹31,818 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Kabra Centroid  CST Road, Kolivery Village, Kunchi Kurve Nagar, Bandra Kurla Complex, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹23,995 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,542 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Elite The Crown For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Elite The Crown  Tilak Nagar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.86 Crores
₹18,021 per sq.ft.
1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Garden City For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

3 BHK Apartment In Supreme Arbuda Darshan Chs Kalina For Sale In Santacruz East

Supreme Arbuda Darshan CHS Kalina  Santacruz East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.61 Crores
₹20,201 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,292 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Global Maithili Residency For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Global Maithili Residency  2 MIN WALKABLE FROM VIDYAVIHAR RAILWAY STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹26,139 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Mumbra

near police chowk burhani hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Global Maithili Residency  Global Maithili Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor City For Sale In Kurla West

Kohinoor City  Kurla West, Kurla, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.82 Crores
₹17,185 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,641 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Thane For Sale In Thane

Passcode Thane  Passcode Thane, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹14,212 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tivon Park For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Tivon Park   next to Mahindra Park , near Naval Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,121 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,491 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Skyline Oasis For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Skyline Oasis  Near Vidya Vihar Station West, Vidyavihar, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹22,388 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/42
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tara Gagan Chs For Sale In Tilak Nagar, Chembur

Tara Gagan Chs  Tilak Nagar near NKGSB bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Neev Emerald For Sale In Santacruz East

NEEV Emerald  3VG8+G56, Kolivery Village, Vidya Nagari, Kalina, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹26,471 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/28
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Iconic Residency For Sale In Kurla West

Iconic Residency  Kurla West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,498 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,316 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hdil Premier Exotica2, Opp Don Bosco School For Sale In Hdil Premier Exotica

Hdil Premier Exotica2, Opp Don Bosco School  Premier Exotica Above PMC Bank Opp Don Bosco College, Kirol Rd, Premier Residencies, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹13,425 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,676 sqft
Builtup
1/44
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor City Kurla For Sale In Kurla

Kohinoor City Kurla  Premier Road, Kurla West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Harinivas Chs For Sale In Kurla West

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹50,725 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Kumar Parasmani, Vidyavihar For Sale In Vidyavihar Station Skywalk

Near Vidhyavihar railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹17,576 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Vikram building without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vikram building, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Vikram building?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vikram building.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vikram building?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vikram building is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Vikram building?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vikram building. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!